Risultati anno 2011

Data Città Gara Div Classe Piazz Atleta Punti
18/12/2011 Trento 18 m OL RM 1 Degrandi, Punzetti G, Barsottini 1377
18/12/2011 Trento 18 m OL JF 3 Padovan Arianna 482
11/12/2011 Grugliasco (TO) 18 m OL JM 1 Alberti Luca 495
27/11/2011 Bussero (Mi) 18 m OL JM 2 Beraldo, Maoloni, Alberti 1576
27/11/2011 Bussero (Mi) 18 m OL AF 1 Campi, Gaffuri, Rota 1473
27/11/2011 Bussero (Mi) 18 m OL AF 1 Campi Chiara 520
27/11/2011 Bussero (Mi) 18 m OL JM 3 Beraldo Andrea 542
13/11/2011 Turate (Co) 18 m AN SM 3 Gaffuri, Campi, Ciabattoni 1191
13/11/2011 Turate (Co) 18 m OL JM 1 Beraldo, Maoloni, Alberti 1548
13/11/2011 Turate (Co) 18 m OL RF 1 Campi Chiara 536
13/11/2011 Turate (Co) 18 m OL JF 2 Padovan Arianna 488
13/11/2011 Turate (Co) 18 m OL JM 3 Beraldo Andrea 534
30/10/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL AF 1 Campi, Rota, Gaffuri 1407
30/10/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL JM 1 Beraldo, Milani, Maoloni 1552
30/10/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL RM 1 Degrandi, Vaghi, Punzetti 1482
30/10/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN SM 1 Gaffuri, Alberti, Campi 1443
23/10/2011 Erba (Co) 18 m AN SM 1 Gaffuri, Campi, Ciabattoni 1256
30/10/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN JM 1 Bernini Bruno 424
30/10/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL JM 1 Beraldo Andrea 557
30/10/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL AF 1 Campi Chiara 538
30/10/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN MF 2 Sala Tiziana 309
30/10/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m CO JM 2 Perico Cristiano 501
30/10/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL RM 2 Vaghi Samuele 497
30/10/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN SM 2 Gaffuri Omar Luca 497
30/10/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL JF 3 Padovan Arianna 481
23/10/2011 Erba (Co) 18 m AN SM 2 Gaffuri Omar Luca 500
23/10/2011 Erba (Co) 18 m OL SM 3 Belci Andrea 540
22/10/2011 Erba (Co) 18 m OL JM 1 Beraldo Andrea 531
16/10/2011 Opera (Mi) 18 m OL JM 2 Beraldo, Alberti, Maoloni 1497
16/10/2011 Opera (Mi) 18 m OL AF 1 Cantarelli SARA 479
16/10/2011 Opera (Mi) 18 m OL JM 2 Beraldo Andrea 553
16/10/2011 Opera (Mi) 18 m OL RF 2 Campi Chiara 526
16/10/2011 Opera (Mi) 18 m OL JF 3 Padovan Arianna 515
25/09/2011 Vimercate (Mb) FITA OL JM 2 Beraldo Andrea 1184
25/09/2011 Vimercate (Mb) FITA OL AF 2 Cantarelli SARA 1094
11/09/2011 Cucciago (Co) 3D AN SM 3 Trotta Emilio 166
04/09/2011 Bernareggio (Mb) 900 round OL JM 1 Beraldo Andrea 747
31/07/2011 Arezzo FITA OL JF 3 Padovan Arianna 1096
03/07/2011 Falconara (An) FITA OL AF 1 Cantarelli SARA 1117
25/06/2011 Pescia (PT) 1/2 FITA OL RF 3 Campi Chiara 606
19/06/2011 Torino 1/2 FITA OL AF 2 Cantarelli SARA 579
19/06/2011 Torino 1/2 FITA OL RF 3 Campi Chiara 655
18/06/2011 Solaro (Mi) FITA OL RM 2 Punzetti Gionata 1181
18/06/2011 Solaro (Mi) FITA CO JM 2 Perico Cristiano 1036
18/06/2011 Solaro (Mi) FITA OL JM 3 Beraldo Andrea 1097
12/06/2011 Vigevano (Pv) 1/2 FITA OL RF 1 Campi Chiara 646
12/06/2011 Vigevano (Pv) 1/2 FITA OL JF 2 Padovan Arianna 598
12/06/2011 Vigevano (Pv) 1/2 FITA OL AF 2 Cantarelli SARA 557
12/06/2011 Vigevano (Pv) 1/2 FITA OL JM 2 Beraldo, Alberti, Maoloni 1590
05/06/2011 Castenaso (Bo) FITA OL JF 1 Padovan Arianna 1238
05/06/2011 Crema (CR) 12+12 OL JM 1 Beraldo Andrea 291
29/05/2011 Bollate C. Del Sole (Mi) FITA OL JF 1 Padovan Arianna 1227
29/05/2011 Bollate C. Del Sole (Mi) FITA OL RF 1 Campi Chiara 1270
22/05/2011 Bergamo 12+12 OL JM 1 Beraldo Andrea 263
22/05/2011 Bergamo 12+12 CO JM 1 Perico Cristiano 289
22/05/2011 Bergamo 12+12 OL JM 2 Alberti Luca 239
22/05/2011 Bergamo 12+12 AN JM 2 Bernini Bruno 198
22/05/2011 Bergamo 12+12 OL AF 2 Cantarelli SARA 246
15/05/2011 Castiglione Olona (Va) 12+12 OL JM 3 Beraldo Andrea 275
14/05/2011 Rimini (Rn) 1/2 FITA OL RF 2 Campi Chiara 645
01/05/2011 Urgnano (BG) 1/2 FITA OL RF 1 Campi Chiara 638
01/05/2011 Urgnano (BG) 1/2 FITA CO JM 2 Perico Cristiano 575
17/04/2011 Bellinzago Lombardo 900 round OL JM 1 Beraldo Andrea 780
17/04/2011 Bellinzago Lombardo 900 round OL RF 1 Campi Chiara 815
17/04/2011 Bellinzago Lombardo 900 round OL AF 2 Cantarelli SARA 674
17/04/2011 Venaria Reale FITA OL JF 2 Padovan Arianna 1261
27/03/2011 Gerenzano (Va) Trofeo Pinocchio fase invernale OL M2 1 Punzetti Gionata 437
27/03/2011 Gerenzano (Va) Trofeo Pinocchio fase invernale OL PM 3 Bertucelli Samuele 430
13/03/2011 Cornate D Adda  (Mb) 18 m OL JM 1 Beraldo Andrea 518
13/03/2011 Cornate D Adda  (Mb) 18 m CO JM 1 Perico Cristiano 523
13/03/2011 Cornate D Adda  (Mb) 18 m OL AF 1 Zanon Serena 505
13/03/2011 Cornate D Adda  (Mb) 18 m AN SM 2 Gaffuri, Ciabattoni, Campi 1373
06/03/2011 Padova 18 m OL RF 3 Campi Chiara 548
27/02/2011 Vimercate (Mb) 18 m AN SM 3 Bernini, Gaffuri, Campi 1373
27/02/2011 Vimercate (Mb) 18 m AN SF 1 Varisco, Sala, Beldì 1050
27/02/2011 Vimercate (Mb) 18 m OL JF 1 Padovan Arianna 566
27/02/2011 Vimercate (Mb) 18 m OL AF 1 Campi Chiara 541
27/02/2011 Vimercate (Mb) 18 m OL SM 1 Belci Andrea 552
27/02/2011 Vimercate (Mb) 18 m CO JM 1 Perico Cristiano 523
27/02/2011 Vimercate (Mb) 18 m AN SM 3 Bernini Bruno 484
27/02/2011 Vimercate (Mb) 18 m OL JM 3 Beraldo Andrea 510
27/02/2011 Vimercate (Mb) 18 m OL AF 3 Zanon Serena 465
20/02/2011 Desio (Mb) 18 m AN SM 1 Gaffuri, Ciabattoni, Campi 1376
13/02/2011 Rovello Porro (Co) 18 m OL JM 1 Beraldo, Milani, Alberti 1562
13/02/2011 Rovello Porro (Co) 18 m OL AF 1 Campi, Gaffuri, Zanon 1488
13/02/2011 Rovello Porro (Co) 18 m AN SM 1 Gaffuri, Ciabattoni, Campi 1367
13/02/2011 Rovello Porro (Co) 18 m OL JF 1 Padovan Arianna 550
13/02/2011 Rovello Porro (Co) 18 m OL JM 1 Beraldo Andrea 525
13/02/2011 Rovello Porro (Co) 18 m OL AF 1 Campi Chiara 563
13/02/2011 Rovello Porro (Co) 18 m CO JM 1 Perico Cristiano 527
13/02/2011 Rovello Porro (Co) 18 m OL JM 2 Milani Luca 522
13/02/2011 Rovello Porro (Co) 18 m AN MF 2 Sala Tiziana 344
13/02/2011 Rovello Porro (Co) 18 m AN SM 2 Gaffuri Omar Luca 490
13/02/2011 Rovello Porro (Co) 18 m OL JF 3 Cantarelli SARA 487
13/02/2011 Rovello Porro (Co) 18 m AN SM 3 Ciabattoni Fabio 464
06/02/2011 Castiglione Olona (Va) 12+12 OL JM 1 Beraldo Andrea 287
30/01/2011 Castiglione Olona (Va) 12+12 OL JM 1 Beraldo Andrea 286
30/01/2011 Castiglione Olona (Va) 12+12 CO JM 1 Perico Cristiano 247
30/01/2011 Cardano Al Campo 18 m OL JM 2 Beraldo, Punzetti, Milani 1566
30/01/2011 Cardano Al Campo 18 m OL JF 1 Padovan Arianna 557
30/01/2011 Cardano Al Campo 18 m OL RF 1 Campi Chiara 535
30/01/2011 Bellinzago Lombardo Mi 18 m OL SM 1 Belci Andrea 551
23/01/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL AM 2 Degrandi, Punzetti, Vaghi 1215
23/01/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL AF 1 Rota, Cantarelli, Zanon 1426
23/01/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL JF 1 Padovan Arianna 560
23/01/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN JF 1 Padovan Arianna 151
23/01/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN JM 1 Bernini Bruno 461
23/01/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m CO JM 1 Perico Cristiano 539
23/01/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN JM 3 Beraldo Andrea 384
23/01/2011 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN JM 1 Bernini, Beraldo, Alberti 1072
16/01/2011 Gerenzano (Va) 18 m AN SF 2 Varisco, Sala, Beldì 885
09/01/2011 Venegono Inferiore (Va) 18 m OL JM 2 Milani, Alberti, Maoloni 1549
09/01/2011 Venegono Inferiore (Va) 18 m OL JF 1 Padovan Arianna 556
09/01/2011 Venegono Inferiore (Va) 18 m OL RF 1 Campi Chiara 540
09/01/2011 Venegono Inferiore (Va) 18 m OL AF 1 Cantarelli SARA 513
09/01/2011 Venegono Inferiore (Va) 18 m AN SF 3 Sala Tiziana 337
09/01/2011 Venegono Inferiore (Va) 18 m AN SF 1 Varisco, Sala, Beldì 1010

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.arcieridelsole.it/risultati-anno-2011/