Campionati Italiani

DATALOCALITASPECIALITA’CLASSEATLETACLASS.
24/02/2019RIMINIINDOORAN-ASS.ALBERTI G, CAPOFERRI F, TROLESE C1 Sq
23/02/2019RIMINIINDOORAN-AMMAIOLANI MATTEO3 ind
28/09/2018BISCEGLIETARGAOL-AMMANGERINI ALESSIO3 ind
28/09/2018BISCEGLIETARGAOL-AMMANGERINI A, DOMINICI L, PALMIERI M2 Sq
28/09/2018BISCEGLIETARGAOL-AFPASTORE G, PERNA F, FOGLIATA A.L3 Sq
24/02/2018RIMINIINDOOROL-AMMANGERINI ALESSIO1 ind
24/02/2018RIMINIINDOORAN-AMCOZZI A, MAIOLANI M, BALLERINI F1 sq
24/02/2018RIMINIINDOORAN-MMGENOVA G, SIVIERI E, ALBERTI G1 sq
24/02/2018RIMINIINDOORAN-AMCOZZI ALESSANDRO2 ind
24/02/2018RIMINIINDOOROL-AMMANGERINI A, PALMIERI M, DOMINICI L2 sq
24/02/2018RIMINIINDOORAN-MMGENOVA GIOVANNI3 ind
25/02/2018RIMINIINDOORAN-ASSTROLESE C, SIVIERI E, GENOVA G2 sq
15/09/2017ODERZOTARGAOL-AMMANGERINI A, DOMINICI L, PALMIERI M2 sq
25/02/2017BARIINDOORAN-SMSIVIERI E, ALBERTI G, TROLESE C1 sq
25/02/2017BARIINDOORAN-RMMAIOLANI MATTEO3 ind
21/02/2016RIMINIINDOOROL-RMPALMIERI MATTIA2 ind
21/02/2016RIMINIINDOORAN-AMDAMIANO M, GAGLIANO M, LUCERNA M3 sq
31/01/2015RIMINIINDOORAN-MMBERETTI V, TROTTA E, ALBERTI G2 sq
31/01/2015RIMINIINDOORAN-AMTESSARO M, DAMIANO M, MIELE D3 sq
25/05/2014CarpiSOCIETA’OL-AN-COBELCI A, VAGHI P, TROTTA E, ALBERTI G, VASSALLO P3 sq
02/02/2013RIMINIINDOOROL-AFGIACCHERI T, CAMPI C, GAFFURI M2 sq
04/03/2011PADOVAINDOOROL_RFCAMPI CHIARA3 ind
10/09/2010ALESSANDRIATARGAOL-APADOVAN A, ALBERTI L3 mix
10/09/2010ALESSANDRIATARGAOL-AFPADOVAN A, ROTA G, CANTARELLI S3 sq
12/09/2009CAMIGLIATELLO SILANOH+FCO-JMPAVANELLO RICCARDO2 ind
01/08/2009TORINOTARGACO-JMPAVANELLO RICCARDO3 ind
31/07/2009TORINOTARGAOL-AFPADOVAN ARIANNA1 ind
28/02/2009MONTICHIARIINDOOROL-AFPADOVAN A, ROTA G, MARRARO M3 sq
07/09/2007CASTENASOTARGAOL-RMMILANI L, FICI A, ALBERTI L1 sq
10/02/2006REGGIO EMILIAINDOORAN-JFPADOVAN A, ESPOSITO F, CAVICCHINI G3 sq
09/09/2005ALPIGNANOTARGAOL-RMFERRARI R., ALBERTI L., PAVANELLO R.1 sq
09/09/2005ALPIGNANOTARGAOL-AFROVELLI ELISABETTA2 ind
31/07/2005ABETONEH+FAN-AFCONSONNI MARIANNA1 ind
31/07/2005ABETONEH+FOL-AFROVELLI ELISABETTA2 ind
31/07/2005ABETONEH+FOL-JFGRANDI ANDREA CHIARA2 ind
12/02/2005BERGAMOINDOOROL-RMFERRARI R, PAVANELLO R, ALBERTI L.2 sq
11/02/2005BERGAMOINDOORAN-AFCONSONNI MARIANNA1 ind
11/02/2005BERGAMOINDOORAN-JFMARAN B, GRANDI A.C., GABARDI E.3 sq
03/09/2004ROMAH+FAN-JFMAUSOLI IRENE1 ind
03/09/2004ROMAH+FAN-RFCONSONNI MARIANNA1 ind
20/02/2004BERGAMOINDOORAN-RFCONSONNI MARIANNA1 ind
20/02/2004BERGAMOINDOORAN-JFMAUSOLI IRENE1 ind
20/02/2004BERGAMOINDOORAN-ASSCONSONNI M., CERIANI V., MAUSOLI I.1 sq
20/02/2004BERGAMOINDOORAN-JFMAUSOLI I, CERIANI V, GRANDI A.C1 sq
20/02/2004BERGAMOINDOORAN-AFESPOSITO F, COLOMBO G, ROVELLI E.2 sq
14/09/2003BARLETTATARGAAN-JFGRANDI A.C, MAUSOLI I, CARTA A2 sq
27/07/2003MOIANOH+FAN-JFMAUSOLI IRENE2 ind
14/02/2003BRESCIAINDOORAN-AFCONSONNI M., GRANDI A., GABARDI E.1 sq
14/02/2003BRESCIAINDOORAN-JFCARTA ALESSIA2 ind
14/02/2003BRESCIAINDOORAN-JFCARTA A, CERIANI V, MAUSOLI I2 sq
29/09/2002BASIGLIOTARGAOL-JFCERIANI V, MAUSOLI I, CARTA A2 sq
27/09/2002BASIGLIOTARGAOL-RMGABBIADINI L, FIORILLO M, PEDEFERRI S.3 sq
27/09/2002BASIGLIOTARGAOL-AMLEOTTA ANDREA3 ind
27/09/2002BASIGLIOTARGAOL-AFGRANDI A.C, CERIANI V, MAUSOLI I3 sq
14/07/2002ABETONEH+FAN-AFMAUSOLI IRENE2 ind
03/03/2002CAORLEINDOOROL.AFGRANDI A, GABARDI E, BUOSO A3 sq
03/03/2002CAORLEINDOOROL-JFCERIANI V., MAUSOLI I., CARTA A.2 sq
02/03/2002CAORLEINDOORAN-AFMAUSOLI IRENE1 ind
02/03/2002CAORLEINDOORAN-AFMAUSOLI I, CERIANI V, GRANDI A.C1 sq
05/10/2001GROSSETOTARGAOL-RMLEOTTA A, ROMAGNONI R, DEL VECCHIO I1 sq
05/10/2001GROSSETOTARGAOL-AFCARTA A, MAUSOLI I, CERIANI V3 sq
05/10/2001GROSSETOTARGAOL-RMLEOTTA ANDREA3 ind
05/10/2001GROSSETOTARGAOL-AMFERRARI D, CIRILLO S, BARBISOTTI N2 sq
05/10/2001GROSSETOTARGAOL-RFGATTI C, GRANDI A.C, PIANTANIDA M2 sq
29/09/2001GORIZIAH+FOL-RMLEOTTA ANDREA1 ind
29/09/2001GORIZIAH+FOL-RFGATTI CHIARA3 ind
29/09/2001GORIZIAH+FOL-AFCARTA ALESSIA2 ind
18/02/2001MARINA DI CARRARAINDOOROL-RMDEL VECCHIO I, LEOTTA A, ROMAGNONI R1 sq
18/02/2001MARINA DI CARRARAINDOOROL-JFMAZZAFERRO V, PANSINI E, SPINELLO F1 sq
18/02/2001MARINA DI CARRARAINDOOROL-AFCARTA A, CERIANI V, MAUSOLI I1 sq
18/02/2001MARINA DI CARRARAINDOOROL-JMCARUSO L, NAVIGANTE D, OLIVEIRA A3 sq
18/02/2001MARINA DI CARRARAINDOOROL-RFGATTI C, GRANDI A, PIANTANIDA S3 sq
18/02/2001MARINA DI CARRARAINDOOROL-RFGATTI CHIARA2 ind
18/02/2001MARINA DI CARRARAINDOOROL-AMCIRILLO S, FERRARI D, SAVI A2 sq
18/02/2001MARINA DI CARRARAINDOORAN-JMCARUSO L, OLIVEIRA A, STRINO R2 sq
10/09/2000PESCIATARGAOL-ASSMAZZAFERRO V, NAVIGANTE C, STELLO P1 sq
10/09/2000PESCIATARGAOL-JFMAZZAFERRO V, NAVIGANTE C, SPINELLO F1 sq
10/09/2000PESCIATARGAOL-AFCARTA A., MAZZAFERRO V., SPINELLO F.1 sq
10/09/2000PESCIATARGAOL-RMDEL VECCHIO I, LEOTTA A, SAVI A.3 sq
10/09/2000PESCIATARGAOL-JMASCENZI D, CARUSO L, OLIVEIRA A.2 sq
06/02/2000PESAROINDOORAN-JMASCENZI D, BRODINI P, CARUSO L1 sq
06/02/2000PESAROINDOOROL-AMCIRILLO S, FERRARI D, NAVIGANTE D3 sq
06/02/2000PESAROINDOOROL-JMASCENZI D, CARUSO L, OLIVEIRA A2 sq
06/02/2000PESAROINDOOROL-AFCARTA A, CERIANI V, SPINELLO F.2 sq
06/02/2000PESAROINDOOROL-RMDEL VECCHIO I, LEOTTA A, SAVI A2 sq
12/09/1999LIVORNOTARGAOL-JFNAVIGANTE CHIARA1 ind
12/09/1999LIVORNOTARGAOL-AFMAZZAFERRO V, PANSINI E, SPINELLO F.3 sq
12/09/1999LIVORNOTARGAOL-JMASCENZI D, BRODINI P, GABARDI A2 sq
12/09/1999LIVORNOTARGAOL-JFCARTA A, CARTA D, NAVIGANTE C2 sq
04/07/1999CITTA’ DELLA PIEVEH+FOL-JMASCENZI DANIELE2 ind
21/02/1999IVREAINDOOROL-AMCARUSO L, MOSCON F, NAVIGANTE D3 sq
21/02/1999IVREAINDOOROL-RFCARTA A, GRANDI A, MAUSOLI I3 sq
21/02/1999IVREAINDOOROL-JMASCENZI DANIELE3 ind
21/02/1999IVREAINDOOROL-JMASCENZI D, FIORA F, GABARDI A2 sq
21/02/1999IVREAINDOOROL-JFCARTA D, NAVIGANTE C, PANSINI E2 sq
13/09/1998PERUGIATARGAOL-AMASCENZI D., MOSCON F., TARELLI A.1 sq
13/09/1998PERUGIATARGAOL-JMASCENZI D, MUGETTI S, TOSO F1 sq
13/09/1998PERUGIATARGAOL-RFCARTA A, MAZZAFERRO V, SPINELLO F2 sq
13/09/1998PERUGIATARGAOL-AFCARTA D, NAVIGANTE C, TAIANA C2 sq
13/09/1998PERUGIATARGAOL-AMASCENZI DANIELE2 ind
08/02/1998CAORLEINDOOROL-AMASCENZI D, BRAGHINI F, MOSCON F1 sq
08/02/1998CAORLEINDOOROL-AFCARTA A, CARTA D, NAVIGANTE C1 sq
08/02/1998CAORLEINDOOROL-AMBRAGHINI FEDERICO3 ind
08/02/1998CAORLEINDOOROL-RMNAVIGANTE DANIELE3 ind
08/02/1998CAORLEINDOOROL-AMASCENZI DANIELE2 ind
07/09/1997ALPIGNANOTARGAOL-AFCARTA D, MAZZAFERRO V, NAVIGANTE C2 sq
07/09/1997ALPIGNANOTARGAOL-RMCARUSO L, NAVIGANTE D, TARELLI A2 sq
13/07/1997CORTINAH+FOL-AMBRAGHINI FEDERICO1 ind
08/09/1996MEDICINATARGAOL-RMBRAGHINI FEDERICO1 ind
08/09/1996MEDICINATARGAOL-AMCATTANEO P, RADICE E, TOSO F2 sq
08/09/1996MEDICINATARGAOL-RMASCENZI D.E, BRAGHINI F, CARUSO L2 sq
28/01/1996GENOVAINDOOROL-JMBRAGHINI F, CATTANEO P, TOSO F2 sq
24/09/1995CASTENASOTARGAOL-RMASCENZI D, CAVALIERE A, RADICE E1 sq
26/02/1995TORINOINDOOROL-JMBASILICO C, CATTANEO P, TOSO F3 sq
25/09/1994CASTENASOTARGAOL-RMCATTANEO P, RADICE E, TOSO F1 sq
10/07/1994LAVARONEH+FOL-RFMARINI MARIANNA1 ind
10/07/1994LAVARONEH+FAN-RMGRIMOLDI LUCA1 ind
19/10/1993CASTENASOTARGAOL-RMBALCONI A, PELLA M, TOSO F3 sq
04/07/1993MADONNA DI CAMPIGLIOH+FOL-AMBASILICO CORRADO1 ind
14/02/1993TORINOINDOOROL-AMBASILICO CORRADO1 ind
06/10/1991PASSIGNANOH+FOL-RMBASILICO CORRADO1 ind
06/10/1991PASSIGNANOH+FAN-VMPIETRA ANTONIO3 ind
15/09/1991PINE’TARGAOL-RMBASILICO CORRADO1 ind
08/10/1990TEMPIO PAUSANIAH+FAN-RMBASILICO CORRADO1 ind
08/10/1990TEMPIO PAUSANIAH+FAN-VMPIETRA ANTONIO1 ind

Permanent link to this article: https://www.arcieridelsole.it/campionati-italiani/