Risultati anno 2017

Data Città Gara Div. Classe Piazz Cognome Nome Tot.1 Tot. 2 Note
06/01/2017 Vimercate (MB) 18 m AN AM 1 Ballerini Federico 358 0
06/01/2017 Vimercate (MB) 18 m AN RM 1 Maiolani Matteo 440 0
06/01/2017 Vimercate (MB) 18 m OL AM 1 Palmieri Mattia 550 0
06/01/2017 Vimercate (MB) 18 m OL AF 1 Vassallo Helena 504 0
06/01/2017 Vimercate (MB) 18 m OL AM 1 Palmieri M, Dominici L, Damiano M 1581 0
06/01/2017 Vimercate (MB) 18 m OL AM 2 Dominici Lorenzo 536 0
08/01/2017 Vimercate (MB) 18 m OL SF 1 Gallinaro Jessica 462 0
08/01/2017 Vimercate (MB) 18 m AN SM 1 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 541 0
08/01/2017 Vimercate (MB) 18 m AN SM 1 Sivieri E, Trolese C, Capoferri F 1544 0
08/01/2017 Vimercate (MB) 18 m AN SM 2 Trolese Cristian 528 0
08/01/2017 Vimercate (MB) 18 m AN SM 3 Capoferri Fabio 475 0
15/01/2017 Gallarate (VA) 18 m AN MM 1 Alberti G, Trotta E, Capoferri F 1488 0
15/01/2017 Gallarate (VA) 18 m AN MM 2 Alberti Gianluigi 504 0
15/01/2017 Gerenzano (VA) 18 m OL AM 1 Palmieri Mattia 549 0
15/01/2017 Gerenzano (VA) 18 m AN SM 1 Sivieri E, Trolese C, Capoferri F 1491 0
15/01/2017 Gerenzano (VA) 18 m OL AM 1 Palmieri M, Dominici L, Damiano M 1609 0
15/01/2017 Gerenzano (VA) 18 m AN AM 2 Ballerini Federico 309 0
15/01/2017 Gerenzano (VA) 18 m AN SM 2 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 520 0
15/01/2017 Gerenzano (VA) 18 m CO MM 2 Vassallo Pasquale 570 0
15/01/2017 Gerenzano (VA) 18 m OL AM 3 Dominici Lorenzo 544 0
15/01/2017 Gerenzano (VA) 18 m AN SM 3 Trolese Cristian 514 0
22/01/2017 S. Martino Sicc. (PV) 18 m OL AM 2 Palmieri Mattia 558 0
22/01/2017 S. Martino Sicc. (PV) 18 m OL AM 2 Palmieri M, Dominici L, Damiano M 1635 0
29/01/2017 Cardano al C. (VA) 18 m CO MM 3 Vassallo Pasquale 573 0 Campionato Reg. Indoor CO
29/01/2017 Castiglione O. (VA) 18 m OL RM 2 Gagliano Mirco 526 0 Campionato Reg. Indoor OL giov.
29/01/2017 Castiglione O. (VA) 18 m OL AM 2 Palmieri M, Dominici L, Damiano M 1619 0 Campionato Reg. Indoor OL giov.
29/01/2017 Castiglione O. (VA) 18 m OL AM 3 Palmieri Mattia 547 0 Campionato Reg. Indoor OL giov.
29/01/2017 Castiglione O. (VA) 18 m OL RM 3 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 510 0 Campionato Reg. Indoor OL giov.
29/01/2017 Castiglione O. (VA) 18 m OL AF 3 Vassallo Helena 521 0 Campionato Reg. Indoor OL giov.
29/01/2017 Solaro (MI) 18 m AN AM 1 Maiolani Matteo 461 0 Campionato Reg.Indoor AN
29/01/2017 Solaro (MI) 18 m AN AM 1 Maiolani M, Damiano M, Cozzi A 1002 0 Campionato Reg.Indoor AN
29/01/2017 Solaro (MI) 18 m AN MM 2 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 531 0 Campionato Reg.Indoor AN
29/01/2017 Solaro (MI) 18 m AN MM 2 Sivieri E, Alberti G, Trotta E 1495 0 Campionato Reg.Indoor AN
29/01/2017 Solaro (MI) 18 m AN AM 3 Damiano Mattia 357 0 Campionato Reg.Indoor AN
04/02/2017 Meda (MB) 18 m OL RM 1 Gagliano Mirco 530 0
04/02/2017 Meda (MB) 18 m OL AM 1 Palmieri Mattia 555 0
04/02/2017 Meda (MB) 18 m AN AM 1 Maiolani M, Ballerini F, Cozzi A 889 0
04/02/2017 Meda (MB) 18 m OL AM 1 Palmieri M, Dominici L, Damiano M 1603 0
04/02/2017 Meda (MB) 18 m AN AM 2 Maiolani Matteo 417 0
04/02/2017 Meda (MB) 18 m OL RM 2 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 498 0
04/02/2017 Meda (MB) 18 m AN AM 3 Ballerini Federico 298 0
05/02/2017 Bollate 18 m AN SM 1 Palumbo G, Gagliano S, Capoferri F 1315 0
05/02/2017 Bollate 18 m AN SM 2 Palumbo Gianluca 466 0
05/02/2017 Bollate 18 m CO MM 2 Vassallo Pasquale 577 0
05/02/2017 Casalbeltrame (NO) 18 m OL AM 1 Palmieri Mattia 550 0
05/02/2017 Casalbeltrame (NO) 18 m OL AM 3 Dominici Lorenzo 539 0
05/02/2017 Meda (MB) 18 m AN SM 1 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 532 0
05/02/2017 Meda (MB) 18 m AN SM 1 Sivieri E, Trolese C, Alberti G 1573 0
05/02/2017 Meda (MB) 18 m AN SM 2 Trolese Cristian 526 0
05/02/2017 Meda (MB) 18 m AN SM 3 Alberti Gianluigi 515 0
12/02/2017 Bellinzago L. (MI) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 537 0
12/02/2017 Castenaso (BO) 18 m AN MM 1 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 518 0
18/02/2017 Lissone (MB) 18 m OL RM 1 Gagliano Mirco 520 0
18/02/2017 Lissone (MB) 18 m AN AM 1 Maiolani Matteo 445 0
18/02/2017 Lissone (MB) 18 m OL AM 1 Palmieri Mattia 563 0
18/02/2017 Lissone (MB) 18 m OL AM 1 Palmieri M, Dominici L, Damiano M 1596 0
18/02/2017 Lissone (MB) 18 m AN AM 2 Ballerini Federico 363 0
18/02/2017 Lissone (MB) 18 m OL AM 2 Dominici Lorenzo 535 0
18/02/2017 Lissone (MB) 18 m OL AF 2 Vassallo Helena 466 0
18/02/2017 Lissone (MB) 18 m OL RM 3 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 482 0
19/02/2017 Lissone (MB) 18 m CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 566 0
19/02/2017 Lissone (MB) 18 m AN SM 2 Trolese Cristian 523 0
19/02/2017 Lissone (MB) 18 m AN SF 3 Gallinaro Jessica 226 0
19/02/2017 Mortara (PV) 25+18 AN SM 1 Sivieri E, Alberti G, Trolese C 1552 1543
19/02/2017 Mortara (PV) 25+18 AN SM 2 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 515 526
19/02/2017 Mortara (PV) 25+18 AN SM 3 Alberti Gianluigi 534 503
26/02/2017 Bari 18 m AN SM 1 Sivieri E, Alberti G, Trolese C 1542 0 Campionati Italiani Indoor
26/02/2017 Bari 18 m AN RM 3 Maiolani Matteo 440 0 Campionati Italiani Indoor
05/03/2017 Bussero (MI) 18 m AN AM 1 Ballerini Federico 385 0
05/03/2017 Bussero (MI) 18 m OL RM 1 Gagliano Mirco 512 0
05/03/2017 Bussero (MI) 18 m OL AM 1 Palmieri Mattia 576 0
05/03/2017 Bussero (MI) 18 m OL AM 1 Palmieri M, Dominici L, Damiano M 1627 0
05/03/2017 Bussero (MI) 18 m OL AM 2 Dominici Lorenzo 548 0
05/03/2017 Bussero (MI) 18 m OL RM 2 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 506 0
05/03/2017 Bussero (MI) 18 m OL AF 2 Vassallo Helena 500 0
05/03/2017 Oggiono (LC) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 551 0
12/03/2017 Castglione O. (VA) 18 m OL RM 1 Gagliano Mirco 530 0
12/03/2017 Castglione O. (VA) 18 m OL RF 1 Perna Fabiola 448 0
12/03/2017 Castglione O. (VA) 18 m AN MM 1 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 531 0
12/03/2017 Castglione O. (VA) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 522 0
12/03/2017 Castglione O. (VA) 18 m AN MM 1 Sivieri E, Capoferri F, Gagliano S 1487 0
12/03/2017 Castglione O. (VA) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese C, Alberti G, Palumbo G 1517 0
12/03/2017 Castglione O. (VA) 18 m AN SM 2 Alberti Gianluigi 520 0
12/03/2017 Castglione O. (VA) 18 m OL RM 2 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 499 0
12/03/2017 Castglione O. (VA) 18 m CO MM 2 Vassallo Pasquale 571 0
12/03/2017 Castglione O. (VA) 18 m OL AF 3 Vassallo Helena 516 0
19/03/2017 Lurate Caccivio (Co) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 539 0
19/03/2017 Lurate Caccivio (Co) 18 m CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 569 0
19/03/2017 Lurate Caccivio (Co) 18 m AN MM 2 Sivieri E, Capoferri F, Gagliano S 1445 0
19/03/2017 Lurate Caccivio (Co) 18 m AN MM 3 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 529 0
26/03/2017 Castel D’Ario (MN) OL M2 2 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 440 0 Trofeo Pinocchio Inv
26/03/2017 Castel D’Ario (MN) OL GM 3 Diazzi Mirko 411 0 Trofeo Pinocchio Inv
02/04/2017 Bellinzago L. (MI) 900 round OL AM 1 Palmieri Mattia 832 0
02/04/2017 Bellinzago L. (MI) 900 round OL AM 1 Palmieri M, Dominici L, Mangerini A 2425 0
02/04/2017 Bellinzago L. (MI) 900 round AN MM 2 Capoferri Fabio 609 0
02/04/2017 Bellinzago L. (MI) 900 round OL AM 2 Dominici Lorenzo 804 0
02/04/2017 Bellinzago L. (MI) 900 round AN SM 2 Trolese Cristian 697 0
02/04/2017 Bellinzago L. (MI) 900 round OL AM 3 Mangerini Alessio 789 0
09/04/2017 Castiglione O. (VA) 24+24 AN MM 3 Genova Giovanni 327 248
09/04/2017 Milano 70/60/50mt OL AM 1 Palmieri Mattia 651 0
09/04/2017 Milano 70/60/50mt OL AM 3 Mangerini Alessio 607 0
23/04/2017 Crema (CR) 12+12 AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 327 0
23/04/2017 Urgnano (BG) 70/60/50mt OL AM 1 Dominici Lorenzo 635 0
23/04/2017 Urgnano (BG) 70/60/50mt OL RM 1 Gagliano Mirco 649 0
23/04/2017 Urgnano (BG) 70/60/50mt CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 661 0
23/04/2017 Urgnano (BG) 70/60/50mt OL AM 1 Palmieri M, Dominici L, Mangerini A 1870 0
23/04/2017 Urgnano (BG) 70/60/50mt OL RM 1 Gagliano M, Spagnolo V, Maiolani M 1787 0
23/04/2017 Urgnano (BG) 70/60/50mt OL AM 2 Palmieri Mattia 633 0
23/04/2017 Urgnano (BG) 70/60/50mt OL AF 3 Vassallo Helena 526 0
30/04/2017 Cologno M. (MI) 70/60/50mt OL RM 1 Gagliano Mirco 658 0
30/04/2017 Cologno M. (MI) 70/60/50mt OL AF 1 Vassallo Helena 566 0
30/04/2017 Cologno M. (MI) 70/60/50mt OL RM 1 Gagliano M, Spagnolo V, Maiolani M 1820 0
30/04/2017 Cologno M. (MI) 70/60/50mt OL RM 3 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 616 0
30/04/2017 Rivoli (To) 70/60/50mt OL SM 3 Toso Francesco 604 0
30/04/2017 Rovereto (TN) 70/60/50mt OL AM 1 Palmieri M, Mangerini A, Dominici L 1827 0
30/04/2017 Rovereto (TN) 70/60/50mt OL AM 2 Palmieri Mattia 641 0
01/05/2017 Gallarate (VA) 900 round AN MM 1 Capoferri Fabio 462 0
01/05/2017 Gallarate (VA) 900 round AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 641 0
01/05/2017 Rovereto (TN) 70/60/50mt OL AM 1 Palmieri M, Mangerini A, Dominici L 1914 0
01/05/2017 Segrate (MI) 3D AN SM 1 Genova Giovanni 362 0
07/05/2017 Erba (CO) 900 round AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 740 0
07/05/2017 Erba (CO) 900 round AN MM 3 Capoferri Fabio 656 0
07/05/2017 Livorno 70/60/50mt OL AM 2 Palmieri Mattia 644 0 Trofeo Doni
07/05/2017 Varese 70/60/50mt OL RM 2 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 617 0
07/05/2017 Varese 70/60/50mt OL AF 2 Vassallo Helena 566 0
14/05/2017 Milano 70/60/50mt CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 666 0
14/05/2017 Milano 70/60/50mt OL AM 2 Palmieri Mattia 626 0
21/05/2017 Cucciago (Co) 12+12 AN MM 2 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 290 0
21/05/2017 Voghera (PV) OL M2 2 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 443 0 Trofeo Pinocchio Est
28/05/2017 Almenno S. B. (BG) 12+12 AN MM 3 Genova Giovanni 300 0 Camp. Reg. Campagna
28/05/2017 Cologno M. (MI) 70/60/50mt CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 678 0
28/05/2017 Cologno M. (MI) 70/60/50mt OL AM 2 Palmieri Mattia 617 0
28/05/2017 Cologno M. (MI) 70/60/50mt OL RM 2 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 618 0
28/05/2017 Cologno M. (MI) 70/60/50mt OL SM 3 Toso Francesco 609 0
28/05/2017 Cologno M. (MI) 70/60/50mt OL AF 3 Vassallo Helena 574 0
04/06/2017 Varese 70/60/50mt CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 691 0
04/06/2017 Varese 70/60/50mt OL AF 2 Vassallo Helena 577 0
11/06/2017 Bollate 70/60/50mt OL RM 1 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 650 0
11/06/2017 Bollate 70/60/50mt OL AM 1 Palmieri M, Dominici L,  Mangerini A 1840 0
11/06/2017 Bollate 70/60/50mt OL RM 1 Spagnolo V, Gagliano M, Maiolani M 1876 0
11/06/2017 Bollate 70/60/50mt OL RM 2 Gagliano Mirco 630 0
11/06/2017 Bollate 70/60/50mt OL AM 2 Palmieri Mattia 618 0
11/06/2017 Bollate 70/60/50mt OL AM 3 Dominici Lorenzo 616 0
18/06/2017 Galbiate (LC) 12+12 AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 311 0 Grand Prix Campagna (qualifiche)
18/06/2017 Vigevano (PV) 70/60/50mt OL AM 3 Mangerini Alessio 594 0
25/06/2017 Cameri (NO) 12+12 AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 327 0
25/06/2017 Cameri (NO) 12+12 AN MM 3 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 289 0
25/06/2017 Lurate Caccivio (Co) 900 round AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 704 0
25/06/2017 Lurate Caccivio (Co) 900 round OL SF 3 Gallinaro Jessica 595 0
25/06/2017 Solaro (MI) 70/60/50mt OL AM 1 Palmieri Mattia 648 0 Trofeo Doni
01/07/2017 Cormons 70/60/50mt OL AM 3 Palmieri Mattia 629 0
02/07/2017 Galbiate (LC) 3D AN SM 3 Genova Giovanni 407 0
09/07/2017 Cardano al C. (VA) 70/60/50mt OL AM 1 Palmieri Mattia 631 0 Camp.o Reg. Targa
09/07/2017 Cardano al C. (VA) 70/60/50mt OL RM 2 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 635 0 Camp.o Reg. Targa
09/07/2017 Cardano al C. (VA) 70/60/50mt OL AF 2 Vassallo Helena 580 0 Camp.o Reg. Targa
09/07/2017 Cardano al C. (VA) 70/60/50mt OL RM 2 Spagnolo V, Gagliano M, Maiolani M 1828 0 Camp.o Reg. Targa
15/07/2017 Villar Focchiardo (TO) 12+12 AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 324 0
16/07/2017 Villar Focchiardo (TO) 12+12 AN MM 2 Genova Giovanni 316 0 Grand Prix Campagna (qualifiche)
13/08/2017 Spormaggiore    (TN) 24+24 AN MM 2 Genova Giovanni 317 305
20/08/2017 Monfalcone (GO) 70/60/50mt OL RM 2 Gagliano Mirco 642 0
27/08/2017 St. Pierre (AO) 12+12 AN MM 3 Genova Giovanni 301 0
03/09/2017 Crema (CR) 3D AN SM 3 Genova Giovanni 381 0 Camp. Reg. 3D
03/09/2017 Milano 70/60/50mt OL AM 1 Palmieri Mattia 633 0
03/09/2017 Milano 70/60/50mt CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 667 0
03/09/2017 Milano 70/60/50mt OL AM 2 Mangerini Alessio 611 0
10/09/2017 Cucciago (Co) 3D AN SM 3 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 380 0
10/09/2017 Cucciago (Co) 3D LB SF 3 Volpi Chiara 82 0
10/09/2017 Urgnano (BG) 70/60/50mt OL AM 1 Palmieri Mattia 638 0
10/09/2017 Urgnano (BG) 70/60/50mt CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 650 0
10/09/2017 Urgnano (BG) 70/60/50mt OL AM 1 Palmieri M, Dominici L,  Mangerini A 1871 0
10/09/2017 Urgnano (BG) 70/60/50mt OL RM 1 Gagliano M, Spagnolo V, Maiolani M 1825 0
10/09/2017 Urgnano (BG) 70/60/50mt OL AM 2 Dominici Lorenzo 625 0
10/09/2017 Urgnano (BG) 70/60/50mt OL RM 2 Gagliano Mirco 621 0
10/09/2017 Urgnano (BG) 70/60/50mt OL AM 3 Mangerini Alessio 608 0
10/09/2017 Urgnano (BG) 70/60/50mt OL RM 3 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 608 0
17/09/2017 Oderzo (TV) 70/60/50mt OL AM 2 Mangerini A, Dominici L, Palmieri M 1755 0 Campionati Italiani Targa
01/10/2017 Bellusco (MB) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 530 0
01/10/2017 Bellusco (MB) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese C, Genova G, Mazzolini F 1506 0
01/10/2017 Bellusco (MB) 18 m AN SF 2 Gallinaro Jessica 341 0
01/10/2017 Bellusco (MB) 18 m AN SM 2 Genova Giovanni 516 0
01/10/2017 Bellusco (MB) 18 m AN MF 2 Zanfardino Antonietta 386 0
01/10/2017 Piove di S. (PD) 25+18 AN MM 2 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 502 530
08/10/2017 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 AN SF 1 Gallinaro Jessica 287 332
08/10/2017 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 508 535
08/10/2017 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 AN RM 1 Maiolani Matteo 435 439
08/10/2017 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 OL AM 1 Mangerini Alessio 554 557
08/10/2017 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 522 530
08/10/2017 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 AN MF 1 Zanfardino Antonietta 387 412
08/10/2017 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 AN MM 1 Genova G, Sivieri E, Capoferri F 1537 1537
08/10/2017 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 AN SM 1 Trolese C, Palumbo G, Mazzolini F 1451 1329
08/10/2017 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 OL AM 1 Mangerini A, Dominici L, Palmieri M 1655 1661
08/10/2017 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 AN MM 2 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 526 508
08/10/2017 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 OL RM 2 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 510 512
08/10/2017 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 OL AM 3 Dominici Lorenzo 555 549
08/10/2017 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 OL RM 3 Gagliano Mirco 516 506
08/10/2017 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 AN SM 3 Palumbo Gianluca 488 429
15/10/2017 Opera (MI) 18 m OL AM 1 Mangerini Alessio 571 0
15/10/2017 Opera (MI) 18 m OL RM 1 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 524 0
15/10/2017 Opera (MI) 18 m AN AM 1 Maiolani M, Cozzi A, Ballerini F 1197 0
15/10/2017 Opera (MI) 18 m OL AM 1 Mangerini A, Palmieri M, Dominici L 1672 0
15/10/2017 Opera (MI) 18 m AN AM 2 Maiolani Matteo 464 0
15/10/2017 Opera (MI) 18 m OL AM 2 Palmieri Mattia 568 0
15/10/2017 Opera (MI) 18 m AN AM 3 Cozzi Alessandro 374 0
15/10/2017 Opera (MI) 18 m OL RM 3 Gagliano Mirco 522 0
15/10/2017 Solaro (MI) 18 m AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 537 0
15/10/2017 Solaro (MI) 18 m AN MM 1 Genova G, Alberti G, Sivieri E 1580 0
15/10/2017 Solaro (MI) 18 m OL SM 1 Trolese C, Trinchinetti L, Fiorentino A 1527 0
15/10/2017 Solaro (MI) 18 m AN MM 2 Alberti Gianluigi 534 0
15/10/2017 Solaro (MI) 18 m AN SM 2 Trolese Cristian 525 0
15/10/2017 Solaro (MI) 18 m AN SF 2 Zanfardino A, Fiore V, Gallinaro J 1116 0
15/10/2017 Solaro (MI) 18 m AN SM 2 Trolese C, Palumbo G, Mazzolini F 1362 0
15/10/2017 Solaro (MI) 18 m AN SF 3 Zanfardino Antonietta 450 0
21/10/2017 Erba (CO) 18 m AN RM 1 Maiolani Matteo 423 0
21/10/2017 Erba (CO) 18 m AN RM 2 Cozzi Alessandro 393 0
21/10/2017 Erba (CO) 18 m OL AM 2 Dominici Lorenzo 554 0
21/10/2017 Erba (CO) 18 m OL AF 3 Vassallo Helena 527 0
22/10/2017 Erba (CO) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 538 0
22/10/2017 Erba (CO) 18 m AN SF 1 Zanfardino Antonietta 433 0
22/10/2017 Erba (CO) 18 m AN SF 1 Zanfardino A, Fiore V, Gallinaro J 1091 0
22/10/2017 Erba (CO) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese C, Genova G, Capoferri F 1576 0
22/10/2017 Erba (CO) 18 m AN SM 2 Genova Giovanni 521 0
22/10/2017 Erba (CO) 18 m AN SM 3 Capoferri Fabio 517 0
22/10/2017 Massa Fin. (MO) 18 m AN MM 2 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 513 0
22/10/2017 Urgnano (BG) 18 m OL AM 1 Mangerini Alessio 552 0
29/10/2017 Bollate 18 m AN AM 1 Cozzi Alessandro 456 0
29/10/2017 Bollate 18 m AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 524 0
29/10/2017 Bollate 18 m OL AM 1 Palmieri Mattia 561 0
29/10/2017 Bollate 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 503 0
29/10/2017 Bollate 18 m AN AM 1 Cozzi A, Maiolani M, Ballerini F 1258 0
29/10/2017 Bollate 18 m AN MM 1 Genova G, Alberti G, Gagliano S 1483 0
29/10/2017 Bollate 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese C, Palumbo G, Capoferri F 1462 0
29/10/2017 Bollate 18 m OL AM 1 Palmieri M, Mangerini A, Dominici L 1662 0
29/10/2017 Bollate 18 m AN AM 2 Maiolani Matteo 439 0
29/10/2017 Bollate 18 m OL AM 2 Mangerini Alessio 552 0
29/10/2017 Bollate 18 m AN SM 2 Palumbo Gianluca 490 0
29/10/2017 Bollate 18 m OL RF 2 Perna Fabiola 477 0
29/10/2017 Bollate 18 m AN SF 2 Zanfardino Antonietta 426 0
29/10/2017 Bollate 18 m AN MM 3 Alberti Gianluigi 519 0
29/10/2017 Bollate 18 m OL AM 3 Dominici Lorenzo 549 0
29/10/2017 Bollate 18 m AN SF 3 Fiore Veronica 334 0
01/11/2017 Cameri (NO) 18 m OL AM 1 Palmieri Mattia 565 0
01/11/2017 Cameri (NO) 18 m AN SM 2 Trolese Cristian 527 0
05/11/2017 Gallarate (VA) 25 m AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 535 0
05/11/2017 Gallarate (VA) 25 m AN MF 1 Zanfardino Antonietta 449 0
05/11/2017 Gallarate (VA) 25 m AN SM 1 Trolese C, Capoferri F, Genova G 1557 0
05/11/2017 Gallarate (VA) 25 m AN SM 2 Capoferri Fabio 523 0
05/11/2017 Gallarate (VA) 25 m AN SF 2 Fiore Veronica 356 0
05/11/2017 Gallarate (VA) 25 m OL RM 2 Gagliano Mirco 521 0
05/11/2017 Gallarate (VA) 25 m OL RF 2 Perna Fabiola 449 0
05/11/2017 Gallarate (VA) 25 m OL RM 3 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 497 0
05/11/2017 Nuvolera (BS) 18 m OL AM 1 Mangerini Alessio 570 0
05/11/2017 Nuvolera (BS) 18 m OL AM 1 Mangerini A, Palmieri M, Dominici L 1695 0
05/11/2017 Nuvolera (BS) 18 m OL AM 2 Palmieri Mattia 564 0
05/11/2017 Zola Predosa (BO) 25+18 AN MM 1 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 521 524
12/11/2017 Almenno S.S.  (BG) 25+18 AN MM 1 Capoferri Fabio 515 514
12/11/2017 Almenno S.S.  (BG) 25+18 AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 544 536
12/11/2017 Pavia 18 m OL AM 1 Mangerini Alessio 552 0
12/11/2017 Turate (CO) 18 m AN AM 1 Cozzi Alessandro 480 0
12/11/2017 Turate (CO) 18 m AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 543 0
12/11/2017 Turate (CO) 18 m OL AM 1 Palmieri Mattia 569 0
12/11/2017 Turate (CO) 18 m OL RF 1 Perna Fabiola 491 0
12/11/2017 Turate (CO) 18 m OL RM 1 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 528 0
12/11/2017 Turate (CO) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 511 0
12/11/2017 Turate (CO) 18 m AN MF 1 Zanfardino Antonietta 423 0
12/11/2017 Turate (CO) 18 m AN AM 1 Cozzi A, Maiolani M, Ballerini F 1352 0
12/11/2017 Turate (CO) 18 m AN MM 1 Genova G, Alberti G, Capoferri F 1574 0
12/11/2017 Turate (CO) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese C, Palumbo G, Mazzolini F 1446 0
12/11/2017 Turate (CO) 18 m AN MM 2 Alberti Gianluigi 525 0
12/11/2017 Turate (CO) 18 m OL RM 2 Gagliano Mirco 513 0
12/11/2017 Turate (CO) 18 m AN AM 2 Maiolani Matteo 462 0
12/11/2017 Turate (CO) 18 m AN SM 2 Palumbo Gianluca 500 0
12/11/2017 Turate (CO) 18 m OL AF 2 Vassallo Helena 536 0
12/11/2017 Turate (CO) 18 m OL AM 3 Dominici Lorenzo 551 0
12/11/2017 Turate (CO) 18 m CO MM 3 Vassallo Pasquale 567 0
19/11/2017 Cologno M. (MI) 18 m AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 536 0
19/11/2017 Cologno M. (MI) 18 m AN MF 1 Zanfardino Antonietta 418 0
19/11/2017 Cologno M. (MI) 18 m OL JM 1 Palmieri M, Dominici L, Mangerini A 1662 0
19/11/2017 Cologno M. (MI) 18 m OL JM 2 Palmieri Mattia 565 0
19/11/2017 Cologno M. (MI) 18 m OL JM 3 Dominici Lorenzo 556 0
19/11/2017 Villadose (RO) 18 m AN MM 1 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 491 0
26/11/2017 Bussero (MI) 18 m AN AM 1 Ballerini Federico 399 0
26/11/2017 Chatillon 25 m AN MM 3 Capoferri Fabio 494 0
26/11/2017 Olgiate M. (LC) 18 m AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 500 0
26/11/2017 Olgiate M. (LC) 18 m AN MF 3 Zanfardino Antonietta 397 0
26/11/2017 Venegono Inf. (VA) 25+18 AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 546 551
26/11/2017 Venegono Inf. (VA) 25+18 AN MF 1 Zanfardino Antonietta 394 386
26/11/2017 Venegono Inf. (VA) 25+18 AN SM 1 Trolese C, Genova G, Alberti G 1584 1589
26/11/2017 Venegono Inf. (VA) 25+18 OL JM 1 Palmieri M, Dominici L, Gagliano M 1655 1621
26/11/2017 Venegono Inf. (VA) 25+18 AN SM 2 Genova Giovanni 538 523
26/11/2017 Venegono Inf. (VA) 25+18 OL JM 2 Palmieri Mattia 555 568
26/11/2017 Venegono Inf. (VA) 25+18 AN SM 3 Alberti Gianluigi 500 515
26/11/2017 Venegono Inf. (VA) 25+18 OL JM 3 Dominici Lorenzo 562 545
26/11/2017 Venegono Inf. (VA) 25+18 AN MM 3 Gagliano Salvatore 447 435
03/12/2017 Adro (BS) 18 m OL AM 1 Palmieri Mattia 564 0
03/12/2017 Adro (BS) 18 m OL AM 1 Palmieri M, Mangerini A, Dominici L 1673 0
03/12/2017 Adro (BS) 18 m OL AM 2 Mangerini Alessio 562 0
03/12/2017 Adro (BS) 18 m OL AM 3 Dominici Lorenzo 547 0
03/12/2017 Barbiano di Cotignola (RA) 18 m AN SM 2 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 512 0
03/12/2017 Cassano d’A (MI) 18 m AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 505 0
03/12/2017 Cassano d’A (MI) 18 m AN MF 1 Zanfardino Antonietta 406 0
03/12/2017 Cucciago (Co) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 517 0
03/12/2017 Cucciago (Co) 18 m AN MF 1 Zanfardino Antonietta 425 0
03/12/2017 Cucciago (Co) 18 m AN MM 1 Genova G, Alberti G, Capoferri F 1565 0
03/12/2017 Cucciago (Co) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese C, Trotta E, Gagliano S 1461 0
03/12/2017 Cucciago (Co) 18 m AN MM 2 Genova Giovanni 528 0
10/12/2017 Castiglione O. (VA) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 533 0
10/12/2017 Castiglione O. (VA) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese C, Genova G, Capoferri F 1568 0
10/12/2017 Castiglione O. (VA) 18 m AN SM 2 Genova Giovanni 527 0
10/12/2017 Castiglione O. (VA) 18 m AN MF 2 Zanfardino Antonietta 388 0
10/12/2017 Gerenzano (VA) 18 m OL AM 3 Palmieri Mattia 279 0 Coppa Italia Centri Giov
17/12/2017 Milano 18 m AN AM 1 Maiolani Matteo 476 0
17/12/2017 Milano 18 m OL AM 1 Mangerini Alessio 579 0
17/12/2017 Milano 18 m OL RM 1 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 513 0
17/12/2017 Milano 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 526 0
17/12/2017 Milano 18 m AN AM 1 Maiolani M, Cozzi A, Ballerini F 1319 0
17/12/2017 Milano 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese C, Genova G, Alberti G 1572 0
17/12/2017 Milano 18 m OL AM 1 Mangerini A, Palmieri M, Dominici L 1664 0
17/12/2017 Milano 18 m AN AM 2 Cozzi Alessandro 429 0
17/12/2017 Milano 18 m AN SM 2 Genova Giovanni 524 0
17/12/2017 Milano 18 m OL AM 2 Palmieri Mattia 557 0
17/12/2017 Milano 18 m CO MM 2 Vassallo Pasquale 566 0
17/12/2017 Milano 18 m AN MF 2 Zanfardino Antonietta 426 0
17/12/2017 Milano 18 m AN SM 3 Alberti Gianluigi 522 0
17/12/2017 Milano 18 m AN AM 3 Ballerini Federico 414 0
29/12/2017 Gallarate (VA) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 540 0
29/12/2017 Gallarate (VA) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese C, Trotta E, Capoferri F 1483 0
29/12/2017 Gallarate (VA) 18 m OL RM 2 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 544 0

Permanent link to this article: http://www.arcieridelsole.it/risultati-anno-2017/