Risultati anno 2016

Data Città Gara Div. Classe Piazz. Cognome Nome Tot. 1 Tot. 2 Note
06/01/2016 S.Bartolomeo a/M (IM) 18 m AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 507 0
06/01/2016 Ugnano (Fi) 18 m AN MM 2 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 503 0
10/01/2016 Gerenzano (Va) 18 m OL RF 2 Vassallo Helena 518 0 Campionato Regionale Olimpico
10/01/2016 Gerenzano (Va) 18 m OL SM 3 sq Belci A, Toso F, Beraldo A 1663 0 Campionato Regionale Olimpico
10/01/2016 Solaro 18 m AN AM 1 sq Damiano M, Gagliano M, Ballerini F 812 0 Campionato Regionale Arco Nudo
10/01/2016 Solaro 18 m AN MM 1 sq Genova G, Alberti G, Sivieri E. 1551 0 Campionato Regionale Arco Nudo
10/01/2016 Solaro 18 m AN MM 2 Genova Giovanni 522 0 Campionato Regionale Arco Nudo
17/01/2016 Bonate Sotto (Bg) 18 m AN MM 2 Genova Giovanni 521 0
17/01/2016 Bussero 18 m OL RF 1 Vassallo Helena 507 0
17/01/2016 Bussero 18 m AN AM 1 Lucerna Malco 391 0
17/01/2016 Bussero 18 m OL RM 1 Palmieri Mattia 528 0
17/01/2016 Bussero 18 m AN AM 1 sq Lucerna M, Damiano M, Gagliano M 1145 0
17/01/2016 Bussero 18 m CO MM 2 Vassallo Pasquale 565 0
17/01/2016 Bussero 18 m OL SM 2 Beraldo Andrea 549 0
17/01/2016 Bussero 18 m AN AM 2 Damiano Mattia 378 0
17/01/2016 Bussero 18 m AN MM 2 sq Genova G, Sivieri E, Gagliano S 1464 0
17/01/2016 Bussero 18 m AN AM 3 Gagliano Mirco 376 0
17/01/2016 Bussero 18 m AN MM 3 Genova Giovanni 516 0
17/01/2016 Vigevano (Pv) 18 m OL SM 3 Toso Francesco 562 0
23/01/2016 Vimercate 18 m OL RF 1 Vassallo Helena 533 0
23/01/2016 Vimercate 18 m AN AM 2 Gagliano Mirco 365 0
23/01/2016 Vimercate 18 m AN AM 3 Damiano Mattia 319 0
24/01/2016 Gallarate (Va) 18 m AN MM 3 Genova Giovanni 506 0
24/01/2016 Vimercate (Mb) 18 m OL SM 1 sq Beraldo A, Toso F, Damiano M 1578 0
24/01/2016 Vercelli 18 m AN MM 2 Genova Giovanni 521 0
24/01/2016 Vimercate 18 m OL SM 1 Beraldo Andrea 564 0
24/01/2016 Vimercate 18 m AN MM 2 Alberti Gianluigi 518 0
24/01/2016 Vimercate 18 m OL SM 3 Toso Francesco 548 0
24/01/2016 Vimercate 18 m CO MM 3 Vassallo Pasquale 565 0
31/01/2016 Bellinzago L (Mb) 18 m AN MM 3 Genova Giovanni 498 0
31/01/2016 Oggiono (Lc) 18 m OL SM 1 Toso Francesco 564 0
31/01/2016 Oggiono (Lc) 18 m CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 568 0
31/01/2016 Oggiono (Lc) 18 m OL RF 1 Vassallo Helena 513 0
31/01/2016 Oggiono (Lc) 18 m AN SM 1 sq Genova G, Trotta E, Gagliano S 1373 0
31/01/2016 Oggiono (Lc) 18 m AN SM 2 Genova Giovanni 492 0
31/01/2016 Pavia 18 m OL SM 1 Toso Francesco 561 0
07/02/2016 Erba (Co) 18 m AN MM 3 Alberti Gianluigi 516 0
14/02/2016 Bollate 18 m OL RF 1 Vassallo Helena 505 0
14/02/2016 Bollate 18 m AN AM 1 Damiano Mattia 346 0
14/02/2016 Bollate 18 m OL RM 1 Palmieri Mattia 539 0
14/02/2016 Bollate 18 m OL SM 2 Toso Francesco 564 0
14/02/2016 Bollate 18 m AN AM 2 Gagliano Mirco 322 0
14/02/2016 Bollate 18 m AN SM 2 Gagliano Salvatore 457 0
14/02/2016 Bollate 18 m OL SM 3 Beraldo Andrea 555 0
14/02/2016 Bollate 18 m AN AM 3 Ballerini Federico 253 0
14/02/2016 Bollate 18 m AN SM 3 Palumbo Gianluca 430 0
14/02/2016 Bollate 18 m AN AM 1 sq Damiano M, Gagliano M, Ballerini F 921 0
14/02/2016 Bollate 18 m AN SM 1 sq Gagliano S, Palumbo G, Campi E 1253 0
14/02/2016 Bollate 18 m OL SM 2 sq Toso F, Beraldo A, Trinchinetti L 1630 0
14/02/2016 Castenaso (Bo) 18 m AN MM 3 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 493 0
21/02/2016 Rimini 18 m OL RM 2 Palmieri Mattia 554 0 Campionati Italiani Indoor
21/02/2016 Rimini 18 m AN AM 3 sq Damiano M, Gagliano M, Lucerna M 1050 0 Campionati Italiani Indoor
06/03/2016 Castiglione O (Va) 18 m AN MM 2 sq Alberti G, Genova G, Gagliano S 1458 0
06/03/2016 Castiglione O (Va) 18 m AN MM 1 Alberti Gianluigi 521 0
06/03/2016 Castiglione O (Va) 18 m OL SM 2 Toso Francesco 562 0
20/03/2016 Bonemerse (Cr) Tr Pinocchio OL M2 1 Gagliano Mirco 438 0 Fase Invernale Trofeo Pinocchio
20/03/2016 Lissone (Mb) 18 m AN AM 1 Damiano Mattia 339 0
20/03/2016 Lissone (Mb) 18 m AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 523 0
20/03/2016 Lissone (Mb) 18 m OL SM 1 Beraldo A, Trinchinetti L, Damiano M 1584 0
20/03/2016 Lissone (Mb) 18 m OL SM 2 Beraldo Andrea 567 0
20/03/2016 Lissone (Mb) 18 m AN MM 3 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 504 0
20/03/2016 Lurate Caccivio (Co) 18 m AN MM 2 Genova G, Gagliano S, Campi E 1329 0
20/03/2016 Lurate Caccivio (Co) 18 m AN MM 3 Genova Giovanni 497 0
17/04/2016 Varese 70/60/50mt OL RM 2 Palmieri Mattia 665 0
17/04/2016 Varese 70/60/50mt OL RF 3 Vassallo Helena 655 0
25/04/2016 Montesegale (Pv) 70/60/50mt OL RM 1 Palmieri Mattia 669 0
25/04/2016 Montesegale (Pv) 70/60/50mt OL SM 3 Toso Francesco 617 0
01/05/2016 Rivoli (To) 70/60/50mt OL SM 1 Toso Francesco 606 0
01/05/2016 Rivoli (TO) 70/60/50mt OL SM 1 Toso F, Peresson I, Trinchinetti L 1436 0
08/05/2016 Cologno Monzese 70/60/50mt CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 680 0
08/05/2016 Cologno Monzese 70/60/50mt OL RF 1 Vassallo Helena 662 0
08/05/2016 Cologno Monzese 70/60/50mt OL RM 1 Palmieri Mattia 663 0
08/05/2016 Nuvolera (Bs) 12+12 AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 322 0
15/05/2016 Milano 70/60/50mt OL SM 2 Toso Francesco 624 0
15/05/2016 Parma 70/60/50mt OL RF 2 Vassallo Helena 662 0
22/05/2016 Cologno Monzese Tr Pinocchio OL M2 1 Gagliano Mirco 440 0 Fase Estiva Trofeo Pinocchio
22/05/2016 Cologno Monzese Tr Pinocchio OL M1 1 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 443 0 Fase Estiva Trofeo Pinocchio
22/05/2016 Varallo Pombia (No) 12+12 AN MM 3 Genova Giovanni 312 0
29/05/2016 Almenno S B (Bg) 12+12 AN MM 2 Genova Giovanni 300 0 Grand Prix Campagna
05/06/2016 Novellara (Re) 12+12 AN MM 3 Genova Giovanni 298 0
05/06/2016 Varese 70/60/50mt OL JM 1 Palmieri Mattia 625 0
05/06/2016 Varese 70/60/50mt CO MM 2 Vassallo Pasquale 643 0
05/06/2016 Varese 70/60/50mt OL SM 2 Toso F, Trinchinetti L, Peresson I 1656 0
12/06/2016 Bollate 70/60/50mt CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 652 0
12/06/2016 Bollate 70/60/50mt OL RM 1 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 595 0
12/06/2016 Bollate 70/60/50mt OL SM 2 Toso Francesco 598 0
12/06/2016 Cesena (Fc) 70/60/50mt OL RF 2 Vassallo Helena 643 0
12/06/2016 Galbiate (Lc) 12+12 AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 324 0 Grand Prix Campagna
18/06/2016 Solaro 70/60/50mt OL SM 1 Toso Francesco 599 0
18/06/2016 Solaro 70/60/50mt CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 658 0
18/06/2016 Solaro 70/60/50mt OL SF 1 Padovan Arianna 480 0
18/06/2016 Solaro 70/60/50mt OL SF 1 Padovan Arianna 480 0
18/06/2016 Solaro 70/60/50mt OL RF 1 Vassallo Helena 650 0
18/06/2016 Solaro 70/60/50mt OL RM 1 Palmieri M, Gagliano M, Spagnolo V 1749 0
18/06/2016 Solaro 70/60/50mt OL SM 1 Toso F, Belci A, Beraldo A 1726 0
18/06/2016 Solaro 70/60/50mt OL SM 2 Belci Andrea 578 0
18/06/2016 Solaro 70/60/50mt OL RM 2 Palmieri Mattia 671 0
18/06/2016 Solaro 70/60/50mt CO MM 2 Vassallo P, Vaghi P, Genova G 1852 0
18/06/2016 Solaro 70/60/50mt OL SM 3 Beraldo Andrea 549 0
19/06/2016 Solaro 70/60/50mt OL SM 1 Toso Francesco 611 0 Campionato Regionale Targa
26/06/2016 Lurate Caccivio (Co) 70/60/50mt CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 666 0
10/07/2016 Cardano a/C (Va) 70/60/50mt OL RM 2 Palmieri Mattia 666 0 Campionato Regionale Targa
24/07/2016 Genova 12+12 AN MM 2 Genova Giovanni 308 0
14/08/2016 Spormaggiore  (Tn) 24+24 AN MM 3 Genova Giovanni 320 275
21/08/2016 Rovereto 70/60/50mt OL RM 2 Palmieri Mattia 648 0
21/08/2016 St. Pierre (Ao) 12+12 AN MM 3 Genova Giovanni 289 0
04/09/2016 Urgnano (Bg) 70/60/50mt OL RM 2 Palmieri Mattia 655 0
25/09/2016 Oggiono (Lc) 25+18 AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 470 484
25/09/2016 Oggiono (Lc) 25+18 AN MM 1 Sivieri E, Genova G, Gagliano S 1460 1425
25/09/2016 Oggiono (Lc) 25+18 AN MM 2 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 524 497
25/09/2016 Oggiono (Lc) 25+18 OL SF 3 Gallinaro Jessica 460 450
02/10/2016 Desenzano d/G (Bs) 18 m AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 521 0
02/10/2016 Gallarate (Va) 18 m OL RM 1 Palmieri Mattia 505 0
02/10/2016 Gallarate (Va) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 471 0
02/10/2016 Medolla (Mo) 25+18 AN MM 1 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 515 497
09/10/2016 Canegrate 18 m OL RM 1 Palmieri Mattia 527 0
09/10/2016 Canegrate 18 m AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 510 0
09/10/2016 Canegrate 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 498 0
09/10/2016 Canegrate 18 m OL RM 2 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 491 0
09/10/2016 Canegrate 18 m AN MM 1 Genova G, Capoferri F, Gagliano S 1398 0
09/10/2016 Canegrate 18 m OL RM 1 Palmieri M, Spagnolo V, Ballerini F 1418 0
09/10/2016 Luzzara (Re) 18 m AN MM 1 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 523 0
09/10/2016 Urgnano (Bg) 18 m AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 517 0
16/10/2016 Cassano d’A 18 m AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 539 0
16/10/2016 Opera 18 m OL RM 2 Palmieri Mattia 536 0
16/10/2016 Opera (Mi) 18 m OL RM 1 Palmieri M, Gagliano M, Spagnolo V 1527 0
16/10/2016 Solaro 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 508 0
16/10/2016 Solaro 18 m AN MM 2 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 517 0
16/10/2016 Solaro 18 m AN MM 3 Alberti Gianluigi 513 0
16/10/2016 Solaro 18 m AN SM 3 Palumbo Gianluca 465 0
16/10/2016 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN MM 1 Sivieri E, Alberti G, Genova G 1535 0
16/10/2016 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese C, Palumbo G, Gagliano S 1403 0
16/10/2016 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL SM 2 Toso F, Beraldo A, Belci A 1605 0
22/10/2016 Erba (Co) 18 m OL RF 3 Perna Fabiola 500 0
23/10/2016 Cardano a/C (Va) 25+18 OL RM 1 Palmieri Mattia 541 538
23/10/2016 Erba (Co) 18 m AN MM 1 Sivieri E, Alberti G, Capoferri F 1457 0
23/10/2016 Erba (Co) 18 m AN MM 2 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 517 0
23/10/2016 Erba (Co) 18 m AN SM 2 Trolese Cristian 499 0
23/10/2016 Erba (Co) 18 m AN MM 3 Alberti Gianluigi 512 0
06/11/2016 Bollate 18 m OL RM 1 Gagliano Mirco 507 0
06/11/2016 Bollate 18 m AN SM 1 Genova Giovanni 521 0
06/11/2016 Bollate 18 m AN SM 2 Trolese Cristian 504 0
06/11/2016 Bollate 18 m CO MM 3 Vassallo Pasquale 569 0
06/11/2016 Bollate 18 m OL SF 3 Gallinaro Jessica 438 0
06/11/2016 Bollate 18 m AN SM 1 Genova G, Trolese C, Palumbo G 1499 0
06/11/2016 Bollate 18 m OL RM 2 Gagliano M, Spagnolo V, Ballerini F 1322 0
06/11/2016 Castenaso (Bo) 18 m AN MM 2 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 525 0
06/11/2016 Gallarate (Va) 25 m OL RM 1 Palmieri Mattia 546 0
06/11/2016 Gallarate (Va) 25 m AN SM 1 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 530 0
06/11/2016 Gallarate (Va) 25 m AN SM 1 Sivieri E, Trolese C, Capoferri F 1527 0
06/11/2016 Nuvolera (Bs) 18 m AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 526 0
13/11/2016 Almenno S S (Bg) 25+18 AN MM 3 Capoferri Fabio 488 473
13/11/2016 Turate (Va) 18 m OL SM 1 Toso Francesco 559 0
13/11/2016 Turate (Va) 18 m CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 574 0
13/11/2016 Turate (Va) 18 m AN MM 1 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 552 0
13/11/2016 Turate (Va) 18 m OL RF 1 Perna Fabiola 432 0
13/11/2016 Turate (Va) 18 m AN MM 1 Sivieri E, Alberti G, Genova G 1601 0
13/11/2016 Turate (Va) 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese C, Trotta E, Palumbo 1457 0
13/11/2016 Turate (Va) 18 m AN MM 2 Alberti Gianluigi 535 0
13/11/2016 Turate (Va) 18 m AN SM 2 Trolese Cristian 513 0
13/11/2016 Turate (Va) 18 m OL RM 3 Palmieri Mattia 522 0
13/11/2016 Turate (Va) 18 m OL SM 3 Toso F, Trinchinetti L, Palmieri V 1485 0
20/11/2016 Cologno Monzese 18 m AN SM 1 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 516 0
20/11/2016 Cologno Monzese 18 m AN SM 1 Sivieri E, Trolese C, Capoferri F 1469 0
20/11/2016 Cologno Monzese 18 m AN SM 2 Trolese Cristian 510 0
20/11/2016 Pavia 18 m OL SM 2 Toso Francesco 549 0
20/11/2016 Settimo Torinese (To) 18 m OL RM 2 Palmieri Mattia 536 0
27/11/2016 Bussero 18 m CO MM 2 Vassallo Pasquale 567 0
27/11/2016 Bussero 18 m AN MM 3 Genova Giovanni 514 0
27/11/2016 Bussero (Mi) 18 m OL RM 1 Palmieri Mattia 548 0
27/11/2016 Bussero (Mi) 18 m OL RM 1 Palmieri M, Gagliano M, Ballerini F 1449 0
27/11/2016 Puegnago d/G (Bs) 18 m AN MM 2 Genova Giovanni 509 0
27/11/2016 Venegono Inf (Va) 25+18 AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 533 508
04/12/2016 Chatillon (Ao) 25 m AN MM 1 Capoferri Fabio 502 0
04/12/2016 Cucciago (Co) 18 m OL SM 1 Toso Francesco 557 0
04/12/2016 Cucciago (Co) 18 m OL RM 1 Palmieri Mattia 559 0
04/12/2016 Cucciago (Co) 18 m AN SM 1 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 537 0
04/12/2016 Cucciago (Co) 18 m AN SM 1 Sivieri E, Trolese C, Alberti G 1598 0
04/12/2016 Cucciago (Co) 18 m OL RM 1 Palmieri M, Gagliano M, Ballerini F 1481 0
04/12/2016 Cucciago (Co) 18 m AN SM 3 Trolese Cristian 531 0
08/12/2016 Modena 18 m AN SM 1 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 542 0
08/12/2016 Modena 18 m AN SM 1 Sivieri E, Trolese C, Genova G 1584 0
11/12/2016 Castel d’Ario (Mn) 18 m AN MM 2 Genova Giovanni 531 0
11/12/2016 Castiglione O (Va) 18 m AN SM 1 Sivieri E, Alberti G, Genova G 1574 0
11/12/2016 Castiglione O (Va) 18 m OL SM 1 Toso Francesco 562 0
11/12/2016 Castiglione O (Va) 18 m CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 564 0
11/12/2016 Castiglione O (Va) 18 m OL RM 1 Palmieri Mattia 545 0
11/12/2016 Castiglione O (Va) 18 m AN SM 1 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 535 0
11/12/2016 Castiglione O (Va) 18 m AN SM 2 Alberti Gianluigi 525 0
11/12/2016 Castiglione O (Va) 18 m AN SM 3 Genova Giovanni 514 0
18/12/2016 Gallarate (Va) 18 m AN SM 2 Gagliano Salvatore 450 0
18/12/2016 Milano 18 m CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 572 0
18/12/2016 Milano 18 m AN RM 1 Maiolani Matteo 402 0
18/12/2016 Milano 18 m AN SM 1 Trolese Cristian 500 0
18/12/2016 Milano 18 m OL RM 2 Palmieri Mattia 549 0
18/12/2016 Milano 18 m AN AM 2 Ballerini Federico 299 0
18/12/2016 Milano 18 m AN SM 2 Palumbo Gianluca 430 0
18/12/2016 Milano 18 m OL RM 3 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 515 0
29/12/2016 Gallarate (Va) 18 m OL RM 1 Spagnolo Valerio Xavier 510 0
29/12/2016 Gallarate (Va) 18 m AN SM 1 Sivieri Ettore Luigi 534 0
29/12/2016 Gallarate (Va) 18 m AN SM 1 Sivieri E, Trolese C, Genova G 1562 0
29/12/2016 Gallarate (Va) 18 m AN SM 2 Trolese Cristian 520 0
29/12/2016 Gallarate (Va) 18 m AN SM 3 Genova Giovanni 508 0

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.arcieridelsole.it/risultati-anno-2016/