Risultati anno 2015

Data Città Gara Divisione Classe Piazz Cognome Nome Tot 1 Tot 2 Note
03/01/2015 Venegono Inf. (Va) 18 m AN MM 2 Trotta Emilio 520 0  
03/01/2015 Venegono Inf. (Va) 18 m AN MM 3 Beretti Vittorio 507 0  
10/01/2015 Bussero (Mi) 25+18 CO MM 3 Balladori Marco 546 527  
11/01/2015 Gerenzano (Va) 18 m AN SM 1 Beretti Vittorio 513 0  
11/01/2015 Gerenzano (Va) 18 m AN SM 1 sq Beretti V, Gagliano S, Campi E 1355 0  
11/01/2015 Gerenzano (Va) 18 m AN SM 3 Gagliano Salvatore 459 0  
17/01/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL AM 1 Damiano Mattia 509 0  
17/01/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN SM 1 Gagliano Salvatore 473 0  
17/01/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL SM 2 Toso Francesco 554 0  
17/01/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN SM 2 Bernini Bruno 439 0  
17/01/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL JF 2 Campi Chiara 532 0  
17/01/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL AM 2 Tessaro Martino 507 0  
17/01/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN MM 2 Beretti Vittorio 511 0  
18/01/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN MM 1 sq Beretti V, Alberti G, Trotta E 1484 0  
18/01/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN SM 1 sq Gagliano S, Bernini B, Milan R 1292 0  
18/01/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL SM 1 sq Toso F, Belci A, Beraldo A 1638 0  
18/01/2015 Solaro /Mi) 18 m OL RF 3 Vassallo Helena 457 0  
31/01/2015 Rimini (Rn) 18 m AN MM 2 sq Beretti V, Trotta E, Alberti G 1524 0 Campionato Italiano Indoor
31/01/2015 Rimini (Rn) 18 m AN AM 3 sq Tessaro M, Damiano M, Miele D 976 0 Campionato Italiano Indoor
31/01/2015 Vimercate (Mi) 18 m OL SM 1 Belci Andrea 555 0  
31/01/2015 Vimercate (Mi) 18 m OL RF 1 Alberti Sara 438 0  
15/02/2015 Bussero (Mi) 18 m OL RF 2 Vassallo Helena 503 0  
22/02/2015 Bollate (Mi) 18 m CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 572 0  
22/02/2015 Bollate (Mi) 18 m OL SM 2 Toso Francesco 568 0  
22/02/2015 Bollate (Mi) 18 m AN SM 2 Gagliano Salvatore 455 0  
22/02/2015 Bollate (Mi) 18 m AN MM 2 sq Beretti V, Trotta E, Alberti G 1481 0  
22/02/2015 Bollate (Mi) 18 m OL SM 2 sq Toso F, Beraldo A, Peresson I 1600 0  
22/02/2015 Gallarate (Va) 18 m AN AM 1 Tessaro Martino 416 0  
22/02/2015 Gallarate (Va) 18 m AN AM 2 Damiano Mattia 270 0  
28/02/2015 Castiglione Ol. (Va) 18 m CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 569 0  
28/02/2015 Castiglione Ol. (Va) 18 m AN AM 1 Tessaro Martino 402 0  
28/02/2015 Castiglione Ol. (Va) 18 m AN MM 1 Beretti Vittorio 521 0  
28/02/2015 Castiglione Ol. (Va) 18 m OL SM 2 Toso Francesco 563 0  
28/02/2015 Castiglione Ol. (Va) 18 m AN AM 2 Miele Dario 306 0  
28/02/2015 Castiglione Ol. (Va) 18 m AN AM 3 Damiano Mattia 299 0  
28/02/2015 Lissone (Mb) 18 m OL GM 1 Gagliano Mirco 469 0  
01/03/2015 Castiglione Ol. (Va) 18 m AN AM 1 sq Tessaro M, Miele D, Damiano M 1007 0  
01/03/2015 Castiglione Ol. (Va) 18 m AN MM 3 sq Beretti V, Trotta E, Campi E 1423 0  
08/03/2015 Cornate D’ A (Mb) 18 m AN MM 1 Alberti Gianluigi 531 0  
08/03/2015 Cornate D’ A (Mb) 18 m AN MM 2 Beretti Vittorio 511 0  
08/03/2015 Cornate D’ A (Mb) 18 m OL SM 3 Toso Francesco 560 0  
08/03/2015 Cornate d’A (Mb) 18 m AN MM 1 sq Alberti G, Beretti V, Trotta E 1519 0  
08/03/2015 Cornate d’A (Mb) 18 m OL SM 3 sq Beraldo A, Toso F, Damiano M 1542 0  
08/03/2015 Vanzaghello (MI) 18 m AN AM 2 Tessaro Martino 425 0 Camp Reg Giovanile
08/03/2015 Vanzaghello (MI) 18 m AN AM 3 Miele Dario 347 0 Camp Reg Giovanile
08/03/2015 Vanzaghello (MI) 18 m AN AM 1 sq Tessaro M, Miele D, Damiano M 1076 0 Camp Reg Giovanile
14/03/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN MM 2 Beretti Vittorio 526 0 Camp Reg S/M AN
14/03/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN MM 3 Alberti Gianluigi 523 0 Camp Reg S/M AN
14/03/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN MM 2 ass Alberti Gianluigi  0 0 Camp Reg S/M AN
15/03/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN MM 1 sq Beretti V, Alberti G, Trotta E 1536 0 Camp Reg S/M AN
15/03/2015 Almenno S.S. (BG) 18 m OL SM 3 sq Belci A, Toso F, Beraldo A 1656 0 Camp Reg S/M OL
15/03/2015 Bussero (Mi) Tr Pinocchio OL F2 1 Vassallo Helena 451 0 Tr. Pinocchio
15/03/2015 Bussero (Mi) Tr Pinocchio OL M1 3 Gagliano Mirco 381 0 Tr. Pinocchio
21/03/2015 Gallarate (VA) 18 m AN AM 1 Damiano Mattia 363 0  
21/03/2015 Gallarate (VA) 18 m AN AM 2 Tessaro Martino 340 0  
21/03/2015 Gallarate (VA) 18 m AN AM 3 Miele Dario 305 0  
21/03/2015 Lurate Caccivio (Co) 18 m OL SM 1 Toso Francesco 562 0  
21/03/2015 Lurate Caccivio (Co) 18 m AN MM 2 Beretti Vittorio 511 0  
22/03/2015 Gallarate (VA) 18 m AN AM 1 sq Damiano M, Tessaro M, Miele D 1008 0  
22/03/2015 Lurate Caccivio (Co) 18 m AN MM 1 sq Beretti V, Gagliano S, Trotta E 1461 0  
29/03/2015 Castel d’Ario (Mn) Tr Pinocchio OL M1 2 Gagliano Mirco 422 0 Tr Pinocchio Reg Invernale
29/03/2015 Castel d’Ario (Mn) Tr Pinocchio OL F2 2 Vassallo Helena 448 0 Tr Pinocchio Reg Invernale
12/04/2015 Quinto Verc. (Vc) 70/60/50mt OL SM 3 Toso Francesco 620 0  
19/04/2015 Varese 70/60/50mt OL GM 2 Gagliano Mirco 559 0  
10/05/2015 Castel d’Ario (Mn) 900 round CO MM 3 Balladori Marco 843 0  
17/05/2015 Cologno Monz. (Mi) Tr Pinocchio OL M1 1 Gagliano Mirco 417 0 Tr Pinocchio Reg Estiva
17/05/2015 Cologno Monz. (Mi) Tr Pinocchio OL F2 2 Vassallo Helena 437 0 Tr Pinocchio Reg Estiva
24/05/2015 Urgnano (Bg) 70/60/50mt OL SM 3 Toso Francesco 618 0  
31/05/2015 Cologno Monz. (Mi) 70/60/50mt OL RF 1 Vassallo Helena 662 0  
31/05/2015 Cologno Monz. (Mi) 70/60/50mt OL RM 3 Palmieri Mattia 612 0  
02/06/2015 Varese 70/60/50mt OL SM 3 Toso Francesco 619 0  
06/06/2015 Rimini (Rn) Tr Pinocchio OL F2 2 Vassallo Helena 453 0 Tr Pinocchio Finale Naz
07/06/2015 Bollate (Mi) 70/60/50mt OL SM 1 Toso Francesco 629 0  
07/06/2015 Bollate (Mi) 70/60/50mt OL RF 2 Alberti Sara 576 0  
13/06/2015 Cormons (Go) 70/60/50mt OL RF 2 Vassallo Helena 649 0  
13/06/2015 Solaro (Mi) 70/60/50mt OL RF 1 Alberti Sara 546 0  
13/06/2015 Solaro (Mi) 70/60/50mt OL RM 1 Palmieri Mattia 637 0  
13/06/2015 Solaro (Mi) 70/60/50mt OL RF 2 Brancatisano Sara 403 0  
13/06/2015 Solaro (Mi) 70/60/50mt OL SM 3 Toso Francesco 610 0  
13/06/2015 Solaro (Mi) 70/60/50mt OL RM 3 Ballerini Federico 284 0  
21/06/2015 Cilavegna (PV) 70/60/50mt OL SM 1 Toso Francesco 620 0  
21/06/2015 Cilavegna (Pv) 70/60/50mt OL SM 1 Toso Francesco 612 0  
21/06/2015 Cilavegna (PV) 70/60/50mt CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 651 0  
21/06/2015 Cilavegna (Pv) 70/60/50mt CO SM 1 Alberti Luca 631 0  
21/06/2015 Cilavegna (Pv) 70/60/50mt OL RM 1 Palmieri Mattia 622 0  
21/06/2015 Cilavegna (PV) 70/60/50mt OL RM 1 Palmieri Mattia 622 0  
21/06/2015 Cilavegna (Pv) 70/60/50mt CO MM 2 Vassallo Pasquale 659 0  
21/06/2015 Cilavegna (PV) 70/60/50mt CO SM 2 Alberti Luca 643 0  
05/07/2015 Vigevano (Pv) 70/60/50mt OL SM 3 Toso Francesco 604 0  
05/07/2015 Vimercate (MB) 70/60/50mt OL GM 1 Gagliano Mirco 633 0 Camp Reg OL
26/07/2015 Oleggio (No) 70/60/50mt OL RM 2 Palmieri Mattia 603 0  
16/08/2015 Imperia 12+12 AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 306 0  
22/08/2015 Stella (Sv) 70/60/50mt OL SM 1 Toso Francesco 614 0  
23/08/2015 Lago Di Villa (Ao) 12+12 AN MM 3 Genova Giovanni 299 0  
29/08/2015 Olgiate Olona (Va) 1440 Round CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 1325 0  
29/08/2015 Olgiate Olona (Va) 2×1440 R CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 1353 1329  
29/08/2015 Sarzana (Sp) 1440 Round OL RM 3 Palmieri Mattia 1190 0  
30/08/2015 Sarzana (Sp) 1440 Round OL RM 2 Palmieri Mattia 1280 0  
03/10/2015 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 OL SM 1 Toso Francesco 552 557  
03/10/2015 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 CO MM 1 Vassallo Pasquale 552 557  
03/10/2015 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 AN MM 1 Alberti Gianluigi 527 539  
03/10/2015 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 OL RF 1 Vassallo Helena 504 464  
03/10/2015 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 OL RM 1 Palmieri Mattia 502 521  
03/10/2015 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 OL RM 2 Gagliano Mirco 467 460  
03/10/2015 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 OL AM 2 Damiano Mattia 465 486  
03/10/2015 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 OL RF 2 Alberti Sara 463 465  
03/10/2015 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 AN MM 2 Genova Giovanni 517 522  
03/10/2015 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 AN MM 3 Beretti Vittorio 511 512  
04/10/2015 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 AN MM 1 sq Alberti G, Genova G, Beretti V 1555 1573  
04/10/2015 Oggiono (LC) 25+18 OL SM 2 sq Toso F, Alberti L, Damiano M 1566 1569  
10/10/2015 Canegrate (Mi) 18 m AN MM 2 Beretti Vittorio 502 0  
10/10/2015 Canegrate (Mi) 18 m OL RF 2 Alberti Sara 426 0  
10/10/2015 Canegrate (Mi) 18 m OL RM 2 Palmieri Mattia 527 0  
11/10/2015 Canegrate (Mi) 18 m AN MM 1 sq Beretti V, Genova G, Gagliano S 1478 0  
11/10/2015 Canegrate (Mi) 18 m OL RM 2 sq Palmieri M, Gagliano M, Ballerini F 1271 0  
17/10/2015 Opera (Mi) 18 m OL RF 3 Vassallo Helena 477 0  
17/10/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN SM 1 Alberti Gianluigi 527 0  
17/10/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL SM 2 Toso Francesco 562 0  
17/10/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL SF 2 Padovan Arianna 540 0  
17/10/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL SF 3 Campi Chiara 538 0  
17/10/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL SM 3 Belci Andrea 555 0  
17/10/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN SM 3 Genova Giovanni 510 0  
18/10/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m AN SM 1 sq Alberti G, Genova G, Beretti V 1528 0  
18/10/2015 Solaro (Mi) 18 m OL SM 1 sq Toso F, Belci A, Alberti L 1647 0  
25/10/2015 Erba (Co) 18 m AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 505 0  
25/10/2015 Erba (Co) 18 m OL SF 2 Padovan Arianna 519 0  
25/10/2015 Erba (Co) 18 m AN MM 2 Beretti Vittorio 498 0  
31/10/2015 Bollate (Mi) 18 m AN SM 1 Genova Giovanni 509 0  
31/10/2015 Bollate (Mi) 18 m AN SM 2 Alberti Gianluigi 506 0  
31/10/2015 Bollate (Mi) 18 m OL RF 2 Vassallo Helena 462 0  
31/10/2015 Bollate (Mi) 18 m OL RM 2 Palmieri Mattia 493 0  
31/10/2015 Bollate (Mi) 18 m OL RF 3 Alberti Sara 425 0  
31/10/2015 Bollate (Mi) 18 m AN SM 3 Gagliano Salvatore 484 0  
01/11/2015 Bollate (Mi) 18 m AN SM 1 sq Genova G, Alberti G, Gagliano S 1499 0  
01/11/2015 Bollate (Mi) 18 m OL RM 2 sq Palmieri M, Gagliano M, Ballerini F 1316 0  
08/11/2015 Gallarate (VA) 25 m AN SM 1 Beretti Vittorio 531 0  
08/11/2015 Gallarate (VA) 25 m OL RF 2 Alberti Sara 445 0  
08/11/2015 Gallarate (VA) 25 m AN SM 3 Genova Giovanni 508 0  
08/11/2015 Gallarate (VA) 25 m AN SM 1 sq Beretti V, Genova G, Trotta E 1521 0  
14/11/2015 Busto Arsizio (VA) 25+18 OL SM 3 Toso Francesco 564 565  
14/11/2015 Turate (Va) 18 m OL SF 1 Padovan Arianna 532 0  
14/11/2015 Turate (Va) 18 m AN SM 1 Alberti Gianluigi 522 0  
14/11/2015 Turate (Va) 18 m OL SM 2 Toso Francesco 555 0  
14/11/2015 Turate (Va) 18 m OL AM 2 Damiano Mattia 484 0  
14/11/2015 Turate (Va) 18 m OL RF 2 Alberti Sara 458 0  
14/11/2015 Turate (Va) 18 m AN SM 2 Genova Giovanni 515 0  
14/11/2015 Turate (Va) 18 m CO MM 3 Vassallo Pasquale 565 0  
14/11/2015 Turate (Va) 18 m AN SM 3 Beretti Vittorio 508 0  
15/11/2015 Turate (Va) 18 m AN SM 1 sq Alberti G, Genova G, Beretti V 1545 0  
15/11/2015 Turate (Va) 18 m OL RM 3 sq Gagliano M, Maiocchi M, Ballerini F 961 0  
21/11/2015 Cologno Monz. ( Mi) 18 m AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 519 0  
28/11/2015 Olgiate Molgora (Lc) 18 m AN MM 2 Beretti Vittorio 522 0  
06/12/2015 Castiglione Ol. (Va) 18 m AN SM 1 Alberti Gianluigi 525 0  
06/12/2015 Castiglione Ol. (Va) 18 m AN SM 2 Beretti Vittorio 519 0  
06/12/2015 Castiglione Ol. (Va) 18 m AN SM 3 Genova Giovanni 517 0  
06/12/2015 Castiglione Ol. (Va) 18 m AN SM 1 sq Alberti G, Beretti V, Genova G 1561 0  
12/12/2015 Granarolo Faentino 18 m AN MM 3 Sivieri Ettore 497 0  
13/12/2015 Cucciago (Co) 18 m AN SM 1 sq Beretti V, Genova G, Gagliano S 1503 0  
13/12/2015 Cucciago (Co) 18 m AN SM 2 Beretti Vittorio 520 0  
20/12/2015 Milano 18 m OL RM 2 Palmieri Mattia 530 0  
20/12/2015 Milano 18 m AN MM 3 Genova Giovanni 513 0  
20/12/2015 Montichiari (Bs) 18 m AN MM 1 Genova Giovanni 502 0  
29/12/2015 Gallarate (VA) 18 m AN SM 1 sq Alberti G, Genova G, Beretti V 1552    
29/12/2015 Gallarate (VA) 18 m AN MM 1 sq Sivieri E, Gagliano S, Trotta E 1409    
29/12/2015 Gallarate (Va) 18 m AN SM 1 Alberti Gianluigi 523 0  
29/12/2015 Gallarate (Va) 18 m OL RM 1 Palmieri Mattia 537 0  
29/12/2015 Gallarate (Va) 18 m CO MM 2 Vassallo Pasquale 548 0  
29/12/2015 Gallarate (Va) 18 m AN SM 2 Genova Giovanni 518 0  
29/12/2015 Gallarate (Va) 18 m AN MM 2 Sivieri Ettore 492 0  
29/12/2015 Gallarate (Va) 18 m AN SM 3 Beretti Vittorio 511 0  

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.arcieridelsole.it/risultati-anno-2015/