Risultati anno 2012

Data
Città Gara
Classe
Piazz.
Nome
Punti
29-12-12
Gallarate 18 m. AN-MM 2 Trotta Emilio 509
29-12-12
Gallarate 18 m. OL-AF 1 Giaccheri Tanya 552
16-12-12
Gallarate 18 m. OL-AF 1 Giaccheri Tanya 531
08-12-12
Belluno 18 m. OL-RF 1 Giaccheri Tanya 544
08-12-12
Belluno 18 m. OL-AF 3 Campi Chiara 554
02-12-12
Castiglione Olona 18 m. OL-AF 1 sq Giaccheri, Campi C, Gaffuri M. 1585
02-12-12
Castiglione Olona 18 m.
AN-MM
2 sq
Alberti G, Trotta, Campi
1442
02-12-12
Castiglione Olona 18 m.
OL-JM
3
Beraldo Andrea
539
02-12-12
Castiglione Olona 18 m. OL-AF 3 Gaffuri Martina 505
18-11-12
Turate 18 m. AN-MM 2 sq Trotta, Alberti G, Campi E. 1442
18-11-12
Turate 18 m. OL-AF 1 sq Campi C, Giaccheri, Gaffuri M. 1594
18-11-12
Turate 18 m. OL-SM 2 sq Belci, Beraldo, Vaghi P. 1597
18-11-12
Turate 18 m. AN-MM 3 Trotta Emilio 511
18-11-12
Turate 18 m. OL-AF 3 Gaffuri Martina 516
04-11-12
Vigevano 18 m.
OL-JM
1
Padovan Arianna
548
04-11-12
Vigevano 18 m.
OL-JM
3
Beraldo Andrea
533
28-10-12
Solaro 18 m.
OL-SM
3 sq
Belci, Beraldo, Vaghi P.
1601
28-10-12
Solaro 18 m.
AN-MM
1 sq
Trotta, Alberti G, Pietra
1446
28-10-12
Solaro 18 m.
OL-AF
1 sq
Campi C, Gaffuri M, Cantarelli
1522
28-10-12
Solaro 18 m.
OL-AF
1
Campi Chiara
546
28-10-12
Solaro 18 m.
OL-SM
2
Belci Andrea
558
28-10-12
Solaro 18 m.
OL-AF
2
Gaffuri Martina
513
28-10-12
Solaro 18 m. OL-GF 2 Vassallo Helena 477
28-10-12
Solaro 18 m. AN-MM 3 Trotta Emilio 512
21-10-12
Erba 18 m.
AN-MM
2
Alberti Gianluigi
484
20-10-12
Erba 18 m.
OL-AF
1
Campi Chiara
532
20-10-12
Erba 18 m.
OL-JM
1
Punzetti Enea
478
20-10-12
Erba 18 m.
OL-AF
3
Giaccheri Tanya
511
20-10-12
Erba 18 m.
OL-AF
2
Gaffuri Martina
512
20-10-12
Erba 18 m.
OL-AM
3
Vaghi Samuele
443
14-10-12
Bollate 18 m.
OL-JF
1
Padovan Arianna
535
14-10-12
Bollate 18 m.
AN-MM
2
Alberti Gianluigi
487
14-10-12
Bollate 18 m.
OL-JM
1
Beraldo Andrea
542
14-10-12
Bollate 18 m.
OL-AF
2
Campi Chiara
520
14-10-12
Bollate 18 m.
OL-JF
2
Cantarelli Sara
467
14-10-12
Bollate 18 m.
OL-JM
2
Punzetti Enea
485
14-10-12
Bollate 18 m.
OL-AF
1
Giaccheri Tanya
526
14-10-12
Bollate 18 m.
OL-AF
3
Gaffuri Martina
484
07-10-12
Opera 18 m.
OL-AF
1
Campi Chiara
528
07-10-12
Opera 18 m.
OL-RF
1
Giaccheri Tanya
476
07-10-12
Opera 18 m.
OL-AF
3
Gaffuri Martina
484
16-09-12
Cucciago 3D
LB-SM
1
Marzorati Valter
311
16-09-12
Cucciago 3D
AN-SM
1
Trotta Emilio
342
16-09-12
Cucciago 3D
AN-JM
2
Veronesi Filippo
117
09-09-12
Bernareggio 900 round
OL-SM
3
Belci Andrea
818
09-09-12
Torre de’ Busi 3D
LB-SM
2
Marzorati Valter
273
22-07-12
Terni 60 m.
OL-RF
1
Giaccheri Tanya
644
22-07-12
Terni 60 m.
OL-AF
1
Campi Chiara
615
15-07-12
Milano 70 m.
OL-SM
2
Belci Andrea
617
08-07-12
Canegrate 1/2 FITA
OL-AF
3
Cantarelli Sara
539
08-07-12
Canegrate 1/2 FITA
OL-AF
2
Campi Chiara
624
08-07-12
Canegrate 1/2 FITA
OL-RF
1
Giaccheri Tanya
625
08-07-12
Canegrate 1/2 FITA
OL-RM
1
Degrandi Luca
671
08-07-12
Canegrate 1/2 FITA
OL-JF
1
Padovan Arianna
583
01-07-12
Bollate 70 m.
OL-SM
2
Belci Andrea
589
01-07-12
Cardano al Campo GdG naz
M3
2
Degrandi Luca
463
17-06-12
Pian dei Resinelli 12+12
OL-AF
2
Campi Chiara
275
17-06-12
Pian dei Resinelli 12+12
OL-JM
1
Beraldo Andrea
278
17-06-12
Solaro Doppio FITA
CO-SM
2
Magro Lorenzo
2580
17-06-12
Solaro Doppio FITA
OL-AF
1
Cantarelli Sara
2229
10-06-12
Solaro GdG est
PM
1
Gagliano Mirco
382
10-06-12
Solaro GdG est
F3
1
Giaccheri Tanya
458
10-06-12
Solaro GdG est
M3
1
Degrandi Luca
464
03-06-12
Urgnano FITA
OL-RM
1
Degrandi Luca
1293
03-06-12
Urgnano FITA
OL-JM
1
Maoloni Alberto
1030
03-06-12
Torino 1/2 FITA
OL-JF
2
Campi Chiara
626
03-06-12
Torino 1/2 FITA
OL-RF
1
Giaccheri Tanya
649
03-06-12
Torino 1/2 FITA
OL-JF
1
Padovan Arianna
614
27-05-12
Bollate FITA
OL-SM
2
Belci Andrea
1208
27-05-12
Bollate FITA
OL-RM
2
Degrandi Luca
1279
20-05-12
Erba FITA
OL-SM
1 sq
Belci, Maoloni A, Vaghi P
3117
20-05-12
Erba FITA
OL-SM
3
Belci Andrea
1132
20-05-12
Siena 1/2 FITA
OL-RF
1
Giaccheri Tanya
651
20-05-12
Siena 1/2 FITA
OL-JF
1
Padovan Arianna
591
13-05-12
Gerenzano 24+24
OL-AF
1
Gaffuri Martina
540
06-0512
Meda 3D
SM
3 sq
Giaccheri G, Maoloni M, Marzorati
946
06-0512
Meda 3D
AN-JM
1
Bernini Bruno
297
22-04-12
Milano FITA
OL-AF
1 sq
Giaccheri T, Campi C, Cantarelli
3242
22-04-12
Milano FITA
OL-AF
3
Campi Chiara
1166
22-04-12
Milano FITA
OL-RF
2
Giaccheri Tanya
1214
22-04-12
Milano FITA
OL-RM
2
Degrandi Luca
1272
22-04-12
Milano FITA
OL-JF
2
Padovan Arianna
1167
14-04-12
Castiglione Olona 24+24
OL-AF
1
Gaffuri Martina
457
14-04-12
Castiglione Olona 24+24
OL-JM
1
Beraldo Andrea
585
01-04-12
Rivoli 12+12
OL-JM
3
Alberti Luca
211
01-04-12
Cucciago 3D
AN-SM
3
Trotta Emilio
317
25-03-12
Mortara GdG inv
PM
2
Gagliano Mirco
396
25-03-12
Mortara GdG inv
M3
2
Degrandi Luca
457
25-03-12
Mortara GdG inv
PM
1
Bertucelli Samuele
415
25-03-12
Mortara GdG inv
F3
1
Giaccheri Tanya
461
25-03-12
Crema 12+12
OL-AF
3
Gaffuri Martina
244
25-03-12
Crema 12+12
AN-JM
2
Bernini Bruno
240
25-03-12
Crema 12+12
OL-JM
1
Beraldo Andrea
306
18-03-12
Lurate Caccivio 18 m.
AN-MM
3
Trotta Emilio
496
18-03-12
Lurate Caccivio 18 m.
OL-JM
2
Beraldo Andrea
545
18-03-12
Lurate Caccivio 18 m.
OL-AF
1
Gaffuri Martina
489
11-03-12
Cornate d’Adda 18 m.
AN-SM
3
Gaffuri Omar
476
11-03-12
Cornate d’Adda 18 m.
OL-AF
3
Gaffuri Martina
470
11-03-12
Cornate d’Adda 18 m.
OL-JM
1
Beraldo Andrea
536
26-02-12
Vimercate 18 m.
CO-SM
1 sq
Maoloni, Borroni, Vassallo P
1680
26-02-12
Vimercate 18 m.
OL-AF
1 sq
Campi C, Gaffuri M, Cantarelli
1478
26-02-12
Vimercate 18 m.
OL-AF
3
Cantarelli Sara
471
26-02-12
Vimercate 18 m.
CO-SM
3
Maoloni Marco
565
26-02-12
Vimercate 18 m.
OL-AF
2
Gaffuri Martina
473
26-02-12
Vimercate 18 m.
OL-RM
2
Degrandi Luca
504
26-02-12
Vimercate 18 m.
AN-SM
1
Gaffuri Omar
484
26-02-12
Vimercate 18 m.
OL-RF
1
Giaccheri Tanya
503
26-02-12
Vimercate 18 m.
OL-AM
1
Punzetti Enea
522
26-02-12
Vimercate 18 m.
OL-AF
1
Campi Chiara
534
26-02-12
Vimercate 18 m.
OL-JM
1
Maoloni Alberto
524
19-02-12
Castiglione Olona 12+12
OL-AF
3
Gaffuri Martina
195
19-02-12
Castiglione Olona 12+12
OL-JM
1
Beraldo Andrea
297
19-02-12
Lissone 18 m.
OL-RF
1
Giaccheri Tanya
527
19-02-12
Lissone 18 m.
OL-AF
1
Cantarelli Sara
470
12-02-12
Castiglione Olona 18 m.
OL-SM
2
Belci Andrea
552
12-02-12
Castiglione Olona 18 m.
AN-SM
1
Gaffuri Omar
519
12-02-12
Castiglione Olona 18 m.
OL-RF
1
Giaccheri Tanya
513
04-02-12
Gerenzano 18 m.
AN-MM
1 sq
Trotta, Alberti G, Campi E
1385
04-02-12
Gerenzano 18 m.
AN-MM
3
Trotta Emilio
513
04-02-12
Gerenzano 18 m.
AN-SM
2
Gaffuri Omar
472
04-02-12
Gerenzano 18 m.
OL-RM
1
Degrandi Luca
529
04-02-12
Gerenzano 18 m.
OL-AF
1
Campi Chiara
546
29-01-12
Cardano al Campo 18 m.
OL-RM
2
Degrandi Luca
539
29-01-12
Cardano al Campo 18 m.
OL-RF
1
Giaccheri Tanya
530
29-01-12
Cardano al Campo 18 m.
OL-AF
1
Campi Chiara
554
29-01-12
Cardano al Campo 18 m.
OL-AF
1 sq
Campi C, Cantarelli, Gaffuri M
1442
22-01-12
Solaro 18 m.
AN-MM
2 sq
Trotta, Alberti, Campi E
1392
22-01-12
Solaro 18 m.
AN-SM
2 sq
Gaffuri O, Bernini, Curci
1287
22-01-12
Solaro 18 m.
CO-SM
1 sq
Maoloni M, Borroni, Vassallo P
1679
22-01-12
Solaro 18 m.
OL-RM
2 sq
Degrandi, Punzetti G, Barsottini
1355
22-01-12
Solaro 18 m.
OL-AF
1 sq
Campi C, Gaffuri M, Cantarelli
1482
22-01-12
Solaro 18 m.
OL-JM
3 sq
Beraldo, Maoloni A, Fici
1518
22-01-12
Solaro 18 m.
OL-SM
3 sq
Belci, Vaghi, Magoni
1450
22-01-12
Solaro 18 m.
AN-MF
2
Sala Tiziana
355
22-01-12
Solaro 18 m.
OL-AF
1
Campi Chiara
533
22-01-12
Solaro 18 m.
OL-RM
1
Degrandi Luca
508
22-01-12
Solaro 18 m.
OL-AM
1
Punzetti Enea
514
22-01-12
Solaro 18 m.
OL-SM
3
Belci Andrea
546
22-01-12
Solaro 18 m.
OL-AF
2
Gaffuri Martina
481
22-01-12
Solaro 18 m.
AN-SM
1
Gaffuri Omar
484
22-01-12
Solaro 18 m.
OL-GF
2
Vassallo Helena
439
22-01-12
Solaro 18 m.
OL-RF
1
Giaccheri Tanya
509
07-01-12
Venegono Inferiore (VA) 18 m.
OL-RF
1
Giaccheri Tanya
527
07-01-12
Venegono Inferiore (VA) 18 m.
OL-JF
1
Beraldo Andrea
538

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.arcieridelsole.it/risultati-anno-2012/