Risultati anno 2010

Data
Città Gara
Classe
Piazz.
Nome
Punti
18-12-10
Bollate 18
AN-SF
1 sq.
Varisco, Sala, Beldì
978
18-12-10
Bollate 18
AN-SM
1 sq.
Marraro, Gaffuri, Campi
1307
18-12-10
Bollate 18
OL-RF
1 sq.
Campi, Gaffuri, Zanon
1407
18-12-10
Bollate 18
OL-AM
1 sq.
Milani, Punzetti, Castiglioni
1482
18-12-10
Bollate 18
OL-JM
1 sq.
Beraldo, Alberti, Maoloni
1546
18-12-10
Bollate 18
AN-SF
3
Beldì Laura
249
18-12-10
Bollate 18
AN-SF
2
Sala Tiziana
307
18-12-10
Bollate 18
AN-SF
1
Varisco Maria Giuseppina
422
18-12-10
Bollate 18
AN-SM
1
Marraro Salvatore
533
18-12-10
Bollate 18
OL-GF
1
Magoni Lisa
208
18-12-10
Bollate 18
OL-RF
3
Zanon Serena
378
18-12-10
Bollate 18
OL-RF
2
Gaffuri Martina
486
18-12-10
Bollate 18
OL-RF
1
Campi Chiara
543
18-12-10
Bollate 18
OL-AF
2
Cantarelli Sara
503
18-12-10
Bollate 18
OL-AF
1
Rota Giorgia
504
18-12-10
Bollate 18
OL-AM
3
Punzetti Enea
494
18-12-10
Bollate 18
OL-AM
2
Milani Luca
517
18-12-10
Bollate 18
OL-JM
2
Alberti Luca
524
18-12-10
Bollate 18
OL-JM
1
Beraldo Andrea
537
18-12-10
Bollate 18
OL-SM
2
Belci Andrea
551
28-11-10
Olgiate Molgora 18
AN-SM
1
Marraro Salvatore
518
21-11-10
Cesano Boscone 18
AN-SM
1 sq.
Marraro, Gaffuri, Campi
1352
21-11-10
Cesano Boscone 18
AN-SF
1 sq.
Varisco, Sala, Beldì
982
21-11-10
Cesano Boscone 18
OL-RF
1 sq.
Campi, Gaffuri, Zanon
1395
21-11-10
Cesano Boscone 18
OL-AF
1 sq.
Cantarelli, Padovan, Rota
1447
21-11-10
Cesano Boscone 18
OL-AM
1 sq.
Milani, Maoloni, Punzetti
1559
21-11-10
Cesano Boscone 18
AN-SF
3
Sala Tiziana
311
21-11-10
Cesano Boscone 18
AN-SF
2
Varisco Maria Giuseppina
422
21-11-10
Cesano Boscone 18
AN-SM
1
Marraro Salvatore
525
21-11-10
Cesano Boscone 18
OL-RF
3
Gaffuri Martina
494
21-11-10
Cesano Boscone 18
OL-RF
2
Campi Chiara
523
21-11-10
Cesano Boscone 18
OL-RM
1
Punzetti Gionata
475
21-11-10
Cesano Boscone 18
OL-AF
3
Rota Giorgia
460
21-11-10
Cesano Boscone 18
OL-AF
2
Padovan Arianna
484
21-11-10
Cesano Boscone 18
OL-AF
1
Cantarelli Sara
503
21-11-10
Cesano Boscone 18
OL-AM
3
Maoloni Alberto
516
21-11-10
Cesano Boscone 18
OL-AM
2
Milani Luca
528
21-11-10
Cesano Boscone 18
OL-JM
1
Beraldo Andrea
535
14-11-10
Almenno San Salvatore 18
AN-RF
1
Campi, Zanon, Gaffuri
1023
14-11-10
Almenno San Salvatore 18
OL-AF
1
Padovan, Cantarelli, Rota
1467
14-11-10
Almenno San Salvatore 18
OL-AM
2
Punzetti, Maoloni, Castiglioni
1481
14-11-10
Almenno San Salvatore 18
OL-JM
1 sq
Milani, Alberti, Beraldo
1568
14-11-10
Almenno San Salvatore 18
AN-RF
3
Gaffuri Martina
268
14-11-10
Almenno San Salvatore 18
AN-RF
2
Zanon Serena
330
14-11-10
Almenno San Salvatore 18
AN-RF
1
Campi Chiara
425
14-11-10
Almenno San Salvatore 18
AN-MF
1
Sala Tiziana
390
14-11-10
Almenno San Salvatore 18
AN-SF
3
Varisco Maria Giuseppina
437
14-11-10
Almenno San Salvatore 18
AN-SM
3
Marraro Salvatore
513
14-11-10
Almenno San Salvatore 18
CO-AM
3
Perico Cristiano
414
14-11-10
Almenno San Salvatore 18
OL-AF
2
Padovan Arianna
497
14-11-10
Almenno San Salvatore 18
OL-AM
3
Maoloni Alberto
517
14-11-10
Almenno San Salvatore 18
OL-AM
2
Punzetti Enea
538
14-11-10
Almenno San Salvatore 18
OL-JM
2
Alberti Luca
526
14-11-10
Almenno San Salvatore 18
OL-JM
1
Milani Luca
534
13-11-10
Turate 18
AN-SM
1
Marraro Salvatore
503
07-11-10
Gallarate 18
AN-SM
1
Marraro Salvatore
517
31-10-10
Saltrio 18
AN-SM
1
Marraro Salvatore
521
24-10-10
Solaro 18
AN-SM
2
Marraro Salvatore
520
24-10-10
Solaro 18
AN-SF
1
Varisco Maria Giuseppina
441
24-10-10
Solaro 18
AN-SF
2
Sala Tiziana
398
24-10-10
Solaro 18
AN-SM
1 sq
Marraro, Ciabattoni, Bernini
1345
24-10-10
Solaro 18
AN-SF
1 sq
Varisco, Sala, Beldì
1076
24-10-10
Opera 18
AN-AM
1 sq
Alberti, Punzetti, Maoloni
1531
24-10-10
Opera 18
AN-AF
1 sq
Padovan, Cantarelli, Rota
1471
24-10-10
Opera 18
AN-RF
1 sq
Campi, Gaffuri, Zanon
914
24-10-10
Opera 18
AN-RF
3
Zanon Serena
275
24-10-10
Opera 18
AN-RF
2
Gaffuri Martina
309
24-10-10
Opera 18
AN-RF
1
Campi Chiara
330
24-10-10
Opera 18
OL-JM
2
Beraldo Andrea
545
24-10-10
Opera 18
OL-AF
1
Padovan Arianna
504
17-10-10
Bollate 18
AN-SM
1
Marraro Salvatore
526
10-10-10
Cardano al Campo 25+18
AN-SM
1
Marraro Salvatore
1034
18-07-10
Urgnano FITA
OL-AF
1
Padovan Arianna
1201
18-07-10
Urgnano FITA
OL-AF
1 sq
Padovan, Cantarelli, Rota
3400
18-07-10
Urgnano FITA
OL-JM
2
Beraldo Andrea
1105
18-07-10
Urgnano FITA
OL-AF
3
Cantarelli Sara
1103
27-06-10
Vigevano FITA 72+OR
OL-AM
1 sq
Alberti, Punzetti, Milani
1566
27-06-10
Vigevano FITA 72+OR
AN-JM
1
Bernini Bruno
382
27-06-10
Vigevano FITA 72+OR
OL-RF
1
Campi Chiara
640
27-06-10
Vigevano FITA 72+OR
OL-AF
1
Padovan Arianna
646
27-06-10
Vigevano FITA 72+OR
OL-JM
2
Beraldo Andrea
587
26-06-10
Pian dei Resinelli 12+12
SM, JM
2
Marraro, Maoloni M., Beraldo
889
26-06-10
Pian dei Resinelli 12+12
AN-SF
1
Varisco Maria Giuseppina
208
26-06-10
Pian dei Resinelli 12+12
OL-AF
1
Cantarelli Sara
205
26-06-10
Pian dei Resinelli 12+12
OL-AM
2
Maoloni Alberto
251
26-06-10
Pian dei Resinelli 12+12
OL-AM
1
Alberti Luca
300
26-06-10
Pian dei Resinelli 12+12
OL-JM
2
Beraldo Andrea
296
20-06-10
Cardano al Campo FITA
OL-AF
1 sq
Padovan, Rota, Cantarelli
3375
20-06-10
Cardano al Campo FITA
AN-SM
1
Marraro Salvatore
1100
20-06-10
Cardano al Campo FITA
OL-RF
1
Campi Chiara
1257
20-06-10
Cardano al Campo FITA
OL-AF
3
Rota Giorgia
1129
20-06-10
Cardano al Campo FITA
OL-AF
1
Padovan Arianna
1282
20-06-10
Cardano al Campo FITA
OL-JM
2
Beraldo Andrea
1152
13-06-10
Solaro FITA
OL-AM
1 sq
Punzetti, Maoloni, Milani
3209
13-06-10
Solaro FITA
AN-SM
1
Marraro Salvatore
1095
13-06-10
Solaro FITA
OL-AF
3
Cantarelli Sara
1041
13-06-10
Solaro FITA
OL-AM
3
Punzetti Enea
1146
06-06-10
Torre de’ Busi 12+12
OL-AM
1
Alberti Luca
317
06-06-10
Torre de’ Busi 12+12
OL-AF
1
Cantarelli Sara
224
06-06-10
Torre de’ Busi 12+12
CO-JM
1
Perico Cristiano
247
06-06-10
Torre de’ Busi 12+12
AN-JM
1
Bernini Bruno
197
06-06-10
Torre de’ Busi 12+12
OL-JM
2
Beraldo Andrea
298
06-06-10
Torre de’ Busi 12+12
OL-AM
2
Milani Luca
308
06-06-10
Torre de’ Busi 12+12
AN-MF
2
Sala Tiziana
87
06-06-10
Torre de’ Busi 12+12
AN-SF
3
Varisco Maria Giuseppina
197
06-06-10
Torre de’ Busi 12+12
OL-AM
3
Maoloni Alberto
249
06-06-10
Torre de’ Busi 12+12
OL-RF
3
Campi Chiara
229
30-05-10
Bollate FITA
OL-JM
1
Beraldo Andrea
1161
30-05-10
Bollate FITA
OL-AF
1
Padovan Arianna
1253
30-05-10
Bollate FITA
OL-RF
1
Campi Chiara
1246
30-05-10
Bollate FITA
OL-AM
2
Alberti Luca
1168
30-05-10
Bollate FITA
OL-AF
2
Cantarelli Sara
1051
30-05-10
Bollate FITA
OL-AM
1 sq
Alberti, Milani, Maoloni
3283
23-05-10
Bergamo 12+12
OL-JM
1
Beraldo Andrea
302
23-05-10
Bergamo 12+12
AN-MF
2
Sala Tiziana
140
23-05-10
Bergamo 12+12
AN-SF
2
Varisco Maria Giuseppina
199
23-05-10
Vigevano GdG reg.
Rag II
1
Gaffuri Martina
426
23-05-10
Vigevano GdG reg.
Rag I
2
Punzetti Gionata
426
16-05-10
Rimini FITA 72+OR
OL-AF
3
Padovan Arianna
604
09-05-10
Gerenzano 24+24
AN-SM
1
Marraro Salvatore
608
09-05-10
Gerenzano 24+24
OL-JM
1
Beraldo Andrea
621
09-05-10
Stagno Colle salvetti FITA 72+OR
OL-RF
3
Campi Chiara
632
09-05-10
Milano FITA
OL-AF
2
Padovan Arianna
1219
09-05-10
Milano FITA
OL-JM
3
Beraldo Andrea
1128
09-05-10
Milano FITA
OL-AM
1 sq
Milani, E. Punzetti, Maoloni
3313
02-05-10
Salice Terme FITA 72+OR
OL-AM
3
Alberti Luca
614
02-05-10
Salice Terme FITA 72+OR
OL-RF
3
Campi Chiara
615
25-04-10
Castiglione Olona 12+12
OL-JM
2
Beraldo Andrea
308
25-04-10
Castiglione Olona 12+12
OL-AM
1
Alberti Luca
325
25-04-10
Castiglione Olona 12+12
OL-AM
2
Milani Luca
281
25-04-10
Castiglione Olona 12+12
OL-AM
3
Punzetti Enea
273
25-04-10
Castiglione Olona 12+12
OL-AF
1
Cantarelli Sara
237
25-04-10
Castiglione Olona 12+12
OL-RF
2
Campi Chiara
258
25-04-10
Castiglione Olona 12+12
AN-JM
2
Bernini Bruno
223
25-04-10
Castiglione Olona 12+12
CO-JM
1
Perico Cristiano
278
25-04-10
Castiglione Olona 12+12
JM
1 sq
Bernini, Perico, Beraldo
809
17/18-04-10
Castiglione Olona 24+24
OL-JM
2
Beraldo Andrea
597
17/18-04-10
Castiglione Olona 24+24
AN-SM
2
Marraro Salvatore
587
28-02-10
Vimercate 18
AN-SF
1
Varisco Maria Giuseppina
410
28-02-10
Vimercate 18
AN-SF
3
Sala Tiziana
313
28-02-10
Vimercate 18
AN-SF
1 sq
Varisco, Sala, Beldì
1003
21-02-10
Gallarate 18
OL-AM
1
Punzetti Enea
538
21-02-10
Gallarate 18
OL-AM
2
Fici Aldo
529
21-02-10
Gallarate 18
OL-AF
1
Padovan Arianna
526
21-02-10
Gallarate 18
OL-AF
2
Rota Giorgia
512
21-02-10
Gallarate 18
OL-AF
3
Cantarelli Sara
435
21-02-10
Gallarate 18
OL-JM
1
Beraldo Andrea
536
21-02-10
Gallarate 18
AN-JM
1
Bernini Bruno
470
21-02-10
Gallarate 18
AN-AF
1
Gaffuri Martina
358
21-02-10
Gallarate 18
AN-AF
2
Campi Chiara
302
21-02-10
Gallarate 18
OL-AM
1 sq
Punzetti E., Fici, Milani
1594
21-02-10
Gallarate 18
OL-AF
1 sq
Padovan, Rota, Cantarelli
1473
21-02-10
Desio 18
AN-SM
2
Marraro Salvatore
498
10-01-10
Solaro 18
OL-AM
2
Milani Luca
545
10-01-10
Solaro 18
OL-AF
1
Rota Giorgia
535
10-01-10
Solaro 18
OL-AF
3
Padovan Arianna
490
10-01-10
Solaro 18
OL-RF
1
Campi Chiara
535
10-01-10
Solaro 18
OL-RF
3
Gaffuri Martina
384
10-01-10
Solaro 18
OL-GM
1
Punzetti Gionata
534
10-01-10
Solaro 18
OL-GF
1
Magoni Lisa
245
10-01-10
Solaro 18
AN-JM
1
Bernini Bruno
450
10-01-10
Solaro 18
AN-AF
1
Campi Chiara
386
10-01-10
Solaro 18
AN-AF
2
Serra Lucile
296
10-01-10
Solaro 18
AN-AF
3
Gaffuri Martina
285
10-01-10
Solaro 18
OL-AM
2 sq
Milani, Punzetti E., Fici
1596
10-01-10
Solaro 18
OL-AF
1 sq
Rota, Padovan, Cantarelli
1493
10-01-10
Solaro 18
AN-RF
1 sq
Campi, Serra, Gaffuri
967
10-01-10
Gerenzano 18
AN-SM
3
Marraro Salvatore
501
10-01-10
Gerenzano 18
AN-SF
1
Varisco Maria Giuseppina
423
10-01-10
Gerenzano 18
AN-SF
1 sq
Varisco, Sala, Beldì
1109

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.arcieridelsole.it/risultati-anno-2010/