Risultati anno 2006

Data
Città Gara
Classe
Piazzamento
Nome
Punti
10-12-06
Colle Val d’Elsa 18 m
OL-RF
3
Padovan Arianna
523
03-12-06
Nuvolera 18 m CR
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
528
03-12-06
Nuvolera 18 m CR
OL-RM
1
Alberti Luca
527
03-12-06
Nuvolera 18 m CR
OL-AM
2
Pavanello Riccardo
538
03-12-06
Nuvolera 18 m CR
OL-AF
2
Esposito Fabiola
518
03-12-06
Milano 18 m
OL-SM
3
Maiocchi Pietro
551
26-11-06
Bussero 18 m CP
OL-RF
2
Padovan Arianna
534
26-11-06
Bussero 18 m CP
OL-AF
3
Esposito Fabiola
502
12-11-06
Turate 18 m
OL-SM
1
Maiocchi Pietro
557
12-11-06
Turate 18 m
OL-JM
1
Alberti Fabio
520
12-11-06
Turate 18 m
OL-AM
1
Alberti Luca
539
12-11-06
Turate 18 m
OL-AM
2
Milani Luca
529
12-11-06
Turate 18 m
OL-AM
3
Pavanello Riccardo
521
12-11-06
Turate 18 m
OL-AF
1
Esposito Fabiola
513
12-11-06
Turate 18 m
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
525
12-11-06
Turate 18 m
AN-SM
1
Alberti Gianluigi
486
04-11-06
Brugherio 18 m
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
526
22-10-06
Cardano al Campo 18 m
OL-AF
1
Esposito Fabiola
521
22-10-06
Cardano al Campo 18 m
OL-RF
2
Padovan Arianna
510
22-10-06
Cardano al Campo 18 m
OL-RM
2
Alberti Luca
532
15-10-06
Bollate 18 m
OL-SM
2
Maiocchi Pietro
553
01-10-06
Vigevano 18 m
OL-SM
1
Maiocchi Pietro
563
01-10-06
Vigevano 18 m
OL-AF
1
Esposito Fabiola
522
01-10-06
Vigevano 18 m
OL-RM
1
Alberti Luca
521
01-10-06
Vigevano 18 m
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
514
01-10-06
Vigevano 18 m
OL-AM
3
Pavanello Riccardo
521
03-09-06
Bernareggio 900 round
OL-SM
3
Maiocchi Pietro
809
02-07-06
Vigevano FITA
OL-RF
2
Padovan Arianna
1201
02-07-06
Vigevano FITA
OL-AF
2
Esposito Fabiola
1148
02-07-06
Vigevano FITA
OL-AM
2
Pavanello Riccardo
1207
25-06-06
Urgnano FITA
OL-JM
3
Alberti Fabio
1011
25-06-06
Urgnano FITA
OL-AF
2
Esposito Fabiola
1126
18-06-06
Milano OR CR
OL-AM
1
Pavanello Riccardo
100
18-06-06
Milano OR CR
OL-AF
1
Esposito Fabiola
90
17/18-06-06
Milano FITA CR
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
1239
17/18-06-06
Milano FITA CR
OL-AM
2
Pavanello Riccardo
1234
17/18-06-06
Milano FITA CR
OL-RM
3
Alberti Luca
1250
06-06-06
Besozzo FITA
OL-RF
2
Padovan Arianna
1232
06-06-06
Besozzo FITA
OL-AM
2
Pavanello Riccardo
1199
03-06-06
Rovello Porro H&F 12+12
OL-AM
1
Pavanello Riccardo
314
28-05-06
Reggio Emilia FITA
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
1215
28-05-06
Reggio Emilia FITA
OL-AM
2
Pavanello Riccardo
1230
21-05-06
Castiglione Olona H&F 12+12
OL-AM
3
Pavanello Riccardo
307
14-05-06
Bollate FITA
OL-AM
1
Pavanello Riccardo
1221
14-05-06
Bollate FITA
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
1192
14-05-06
Bollate FITA
OL-AF
1
Esposito Fabiola
1150
07-05-06
Montebelluna FITA
OL-AM
3
Pavanello Riccardo
1180
01-05-06
Gallarate 900 round
OL-AF
2
Esposito Fabiola
670
25-04-06
Montesegale 70 m round
OL-AM
1
Pavanello Riccardo
621
09-04-06
Cologno Monzese 25 m outdoor
OL-AF
1
Esposito Fabiola
429
02-04-06
Boario Terme H&F 12+12
OL-AM
1
Pavanello Riccardo
307
19-03-06
Lurate Caccivio 18 m
OL-AM
1
Pavanello Riccardo
523
19-03-06
Lurate Caccivio 18 m
OL-AF
3
Esposito Fabiola
460
19-03-06
Lurate Caccivio 18 m
OL-VF
2
Sala Tiziana
300
19-03-06
Lurate Caccivio 18 m
AN-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
339
11-03-06
Carnate 18 m
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
477
11-03-06
Carnate 18 m
OL-AM
2
Pavanello Riccardo
536
11-03-06
Carnate 18 m
AN-SM
3
Covelli Davide
456
05-03-06
Cesano Boscone 18 m
AN-SM
1
Covelli Davide
469
05-03-06
Castiglione Olona 18 m
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
513
05-03-06
Castiglione Olona 18 m
OL-AF
2
Esposito Fabiola
459
05-03-06
Castiglione Olona 18 m
OL-VF
2
Sala Tiziana
270
05-03-06
Castiglione Olona 18 m
AN-SM
3
Alberti Gianluigi
465
26-02-06
Lissone 18 m
AN-SM
1
Covelli Davide
449
26-02-06
Lissone 18 m
OL-RM
1
Alberti Luca
536
26-02-06
Lissone 18 m
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
473
26-02-06
Lissone 18 m
OL-AM
2
Pavanello Riccardo
539
26-02-06
Lissone 18 m
OL-AF
2
Esposito Fabiola
459
26-02-06
Lissone 18 m
OL-AF
3
Alberti Fabio
482
10-02-06
Reggio Emilia 18 m
AN-JF
2
Padovan Arianna
430
05-02-06
Vimercate 18 m
OL-AM
2
Pavanello Riccardo
533
05-02-06
Vimercate 18 m
OL-RM
1
Alberti Luca
511
05-02-06
Vimercate 18 m
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
473
15-01-06
Solaro 18 m
OL-VF
2
Sala Tiziana
288
15-01-06
Solaro 18 m
AN-SM
1
Alberti Gianluigi
422
15-01-06
Solaro 18 m
AN-SM
2
Covelli Davide
412
14-01-06
Solaro 18 m
OL-AM
3
Pavanello Riccardo
525
14-01-06
Solaro 18 m
OL-RM
3
Alberti Luca
506
14-01-06
Solaro 18 m
OL-RF
2
Padovan Arianna
493
14-01-06
Solaro 18 m
OL-GM
2
Nugara Marco
329

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.arcieridelsole.it/risultati-anno-2006/