Risultati anno 2005

Data
Città Gara
Classe
Piazzamento
Nome
Punti
18-dic-05
Milano 18 m
AN-AF
1
Consonni Marianna
492
18-dic-05
Milano 18 m
OL-AF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
518
18-dic-05
Milano 18 m
OL-JF
2
Grandi Andrea Chiara
491
18-dic-05
Milano 18 m
OL-RF
2
Padovan Arianna
478
18-dic-05
Milano 18 m
OL-RM
2
Alberti Luca
533
11-dic-05
Basiglio 18 m
OL-AF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
537
27-nov-05
Bussero 18 m
OL-AF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
530
27-nov-05
Bussero 18 m
OL-RM
2
Alberti Luca
524
27-nov-05
Bussero 18 m
OL-RF
2
Esposito Fabiola
478
27-nov-05
Bussero 18 m
OL-RF
3
Maran Barbara
473
27-nov-05
Bussero 18 m
AN-AF
1
Consonni Marianna
436
20-nov-05
Castiglione Olona 18 m
OL-JM
3
Covelli Davide
502
20-nov-05
Castiglione Olona 18 m
OL-JF
1
Grandi Andrea Chiara
475
20-nov-05
Castiglione Olona 18 m
OL-AF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
524
20-nov-05
Castiglione Olona 18 m
OL-RM
1
Alberti Luca
508
20-nov-05
Castiglione Olona 18 m
OL-RM
2
Pavanello Riccardo
504
20-nov-05
Castiglione Olona 18 m
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
492
20-nov-05
Castiglione Olona 18 m
OL-RF
2
Esposito Fabiola
488
20-nov-05
Castiglione Olona 18 m
OL-RF
3
Maran Barbara
464
20-nov-05
Castiglione Olona 18 m
AN-SM
2
Alberti Gianluigi
489
13-nov-05
Gallarate 25 m
AN-AF
1
Consonni Marianna
482
13-nov-05
Gallarate 25 m
OL-AF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
537
13-nov-05
Gallarate 25 m
OL-RF
2
Di Lorenzo Paola
451
05-nov-05
Turate 18 m
OL-JF
1
Grandi Andrea Chiara
467
05-nov-05
Turate 18 m
OL-JM
2
Covelli Davide
458
05-nov-05
Turate 18 m
OL-AF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
540
05-nov-05
Turate 18 m
OL-RF
1
Esposito Fabiola
493
05-nov-05
Turate 18 m
OL-RF
3
Padovan Arianna
479
05-nov-05
Turate 18 m
OL-RM
1
Alberti Luca
517
05-nov-05
Turate 18 m
OL-RM
3
Pavanello Riccardo
491
01-nov-05
Alpignano 18 m
OL-AF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
519
23-ott-05
Cardano al Campo 25+18 m
OL-SF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
1087
23-ott-05
Cardano al Campo 25+18 m
AN-SM
2
Alberti Gianluigi
830
22-ott-05
Cardano al Campo 25+18 m
OL-JM
1
Covelli Davide
988
22-ott-05
Cardano al Campo 25+18 m
OL-JM
2
Alberti Fabio
951
22-ott-05
Cardano al Campo 25+18 m
OL-AF
2
Rovelli Elisabetta
1067
22-ott-05
Cardano al Campo 25+18 m
OL-RM
2
Alberti Luca
1012
22-ott-05
Cardano al Campo 25+18 m
OL-RM
3
Pavanello Riccardo
936
22-ott-05
Cardano al Campo 25+18 m
OL-RF
1
Esposito Fabiola
985
22-ott-05
Cardano al Campo 25+18 m
OL-RF
2
Padovan Arianna
921
22-ott-05
Cardano al Campo 25+18 m
OL-RF
3
Maran Barbara
827
22-ott-05
Cardano al Campo 25+18 m
AN-AF
1
Consonni Marianna
827
15-ott-05
Bollate 18 m
OL-AF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
527
15-ott-05
Bollate 18 m
OL-RM
3
Pavanello Riccardo
502
15-ott-05
Bollate 18 m
OL-RF
3
Padovan Arianna
453
09-ott-05
Urgnano (BG) 18 m
OL-JM
1
Covelli Davide
522
09-ott-05
Urgnano (BG) 18 m
AN-VM
2
Pavanello Illario
248
09-ott-05
Varallo Pombia (NO) 25 m
OL-AF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
526
09-ott-05
Varallo Pombia (NO) 25 m
OL-GF
1
Di Lorenzo Paola
447
09-ott-05
Varallo Pombia (NO) 25 m
AN-AF
1
Consonni Marianna
485
02-ott-05
Vigevano (PV) 18 m
OL-JM
2
Covelli Davide
526
02-ott-05
Vigevano (PV) 18 m
OL-JF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
524
02-ott-05
Vigevano (PV) 18 m
OL-JF
2
Gabardi Elena
371
02-ott-05
Vigevano (PV) 18 m
OL-RM
3
Ferrari Roberto
498
03/04-set-05
Olgiate Olona (VA) FITA
OL-JM
2
Covelli Davide
1033
03/04-set-05
Olgiate Olona (VA) FITA
OL-JM
3
Di Lorenzo Dario
988
03/04-set-05
Olgiate Olona (VA) FITA
OL-JF
2
Rovelli Elisabetta
1174
03/04-set-05
Olgiate Olona (VA) FITA
OL-RM
2
Pavanello Riccardo
1288
03/04-set-05
Olgiate Olona (VA) FITA
OL-RM
3
Alberti Luca
1285
03/04-set-05
Castigione Olona (VA) 24+24
AN-AF
1
Consonni Marianna
449
03/04-set-05
Castigione Olona (VA) 24+24
OL-JF
1
Grandi Andrea Chiara
500
03/04-set-05
Castigione Olona (VA) 24+24
OL-JF
2
Gabardi Elena
421
09-lug-05
Crema (CR) FITA
OL-JM
2
Covelli Davide
1026
09-lug-05
Pian dei Resinelli (LC) 12+12
CO-SF
1
Gandini Chiara
274
09-lug-05
Pian dei Resinelli (LC) 12+12
OL-JF
1
Gabardi Elena
177
09-lug-05
Pian dei Resinelli (LC) 12+12
OL-AF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
239
09-lug-05
Pian dei Resinelli (LC) 12+12
AN-AF
1
Consonni Marianna
236
03-lug-05
Vigevano (PV) FITA
OL-SM
1
Ferrari Davide
1221
03-lug-05
Vigevano (PV) FITA
OL-AF
2
Rovelli Elisabetta
1134
03-lug-05
Vigevano (PV) FITA
OL-RM
2
Pavanello Riccardo
1275
03-lug-05
Vigevano (PV) FITA
OL-JM
3
Covelli Davide
1054
03-lug-05
Vigevano (PV) FITA
OL-RM
3
Ferrari Roberto
1247
26-giu-05
Arco di Trento (TN) Fin. G.d.G.
93F
3
Padovan Arianna
421
26-giu-05
Urgnano (BG) FITA 72 + OR
OL-SM
2
Ferrari Davide
610
19-giu-05
Solaro FITA
OL-JM
1
Covelli Davide
1042
19-giu-05
Solaro FITA
OL-AM
1
Di Lorenzo Dario
1139
19-giu-05
Solaro FITA
OL-RM
1
Pavanello Riccardo
1291
19-giu-05
Solaro FITA
OL-GF
1
Padovan Arianna
1277
19-giu-05
Solaro FITA
OL-GF
2
Di Lorenzo Paola
1257
12-giu-05
Milano FITA
OL-GF
1
Padovan Arianna
1294
12-giu-05
Milano FITA
OL-GM
1
Alberti Luca
1321
12-giu-05
Milano FITA
OL-RM
1
Pavanello Riccardo
1299
12-giu-05
Milano FITA
OL-AM
1
Di Lorenzo Dario
1159
12-giu-05
Milano FITA
OL-JM
2
Covelli Davide
1105
12-giu-05
Milano FITA
OL-AF
2
Rovelli Elisabetta
1130
11-giu-05
Torino FITA
OL-AF
3
Rovelli Elisabetta
1130
11-giu-05
Torino FITA
OL-JM
3
Covelli Davide
1081
05-giu-05
Besozzo (VA) 70m. OR
OL-JM
1
Di Lorenzo Dario
568
05-giu-05
Besozzo (VA) 70m. OR
OL-JM
3
Covelli Davide
521
04-giu-05
Torre de’ Busi (LC) 12+12
OL-AF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
228
04-giu-05
Torre de’ Busi (LC) 12+12
AN-AF
1
Consonni Marianna
225
04/05-giu-05
Saint Pierre (AO) 24+24
CO-SF
1
Gandini Chiara
559
04/05-giu-05
Saint Pierre (AO) 24+24
OL-JF
1
Gabardi Elena
410
02-giu-05
Alpignano (TO) FITA
OL-AM
3
Di Lorenzo Dario
1170
29-mag-05
Bollate (MI) FITA
OL-JM
1
Covelli Davide
1079
29-mag-05
Bollate (MI) FITA
OL-AF
2
Rovelli Elisabetta
1184
29-mag-05
Bollate (MI) FITA
OL-JF
3
Grandi Andrea Chiara
1098
29-mag-05
Bollate (MI) FITA
OL-AM
3
Di Lorenzo Dario
1083
29-mag-05
Bollate (MI) FITA
OL-RM
3
Pavanello Riccardo
1210
15-mag-05
Venaria Reale (TO) FITA
OL-AF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
1173
15-mag-05
Venaria Reale (TO) FITA
OL-JF
3
Grandi Andrea Chiara
1080
14-mag-05
Rovereto (TN) FITA
OL-AF
2
Rovelli Elisabetta
1098
8-mag-05
Castel Goffredo (MN) FITA
OL-JM
3
Covelli Davide
1047
8-mag-05
Castel Goffredo (MN) FITA
OL-AF
2
Rovelli Elisabetta
1180
7/8-mag-05
Alpignano (TO) 24+24
CO-SF
3
Gandini Chiara
505
1-mag-05
Gallarate (VA) 900 Round
OL-JF
2
Grandi Andrea Chiara
753
1-mag-05
Gallarate (VA) 900 Round
OL-AM
3
Di Lorenzo Dario
717
1-mag-05
Gallarate (VA) 900 Round
OL-AF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
726
1-mag-05
Gallarate (VA) 900 Round
OL-RF
1
Esposito Fabiola
738
1-mag-05
Gallarate (VA) 900 Round
OL-GM
1
Alberti Luca
854
1-mag-05
Gallarate (VA) 900 Round
OL-GF
2
Padovan Arianna
708
24/25-apr-05
Ossimo Superiore (BS) 24+24
OL-JF
1
Grandi Andrea Chiara
467
24/25-apr-05
Ossimo Superiore (BS) 24+24
OL-AF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
403
24/25-apr-05
Ossimo Superiore (BS) 24+24
AN-SF
3
Mausoli Irene
437
17-apr-05
Novellara (RE) 12+12
OL-RM
1
Pavanello Riccardo
260
16/17-apr-05
Castiglione Olona (VA) 24+24
OL-JM
1
Covelli Davide
385
16/17-apr-05
Castiglione Olona (VA) 24+24
OL-JF
1
Gabardi Elena
431
16/17-apr-05
Castiglione Olona (VA) 24+24
AN-AF
1
Consonni Marianna
408
16/17-apr-05
Castiglione Olona (VA) 24+24
CO-SF
2
Gandini Chiara
516
10-apr-05
Varallo Pombia (NO) 12+12
CO-SF
2
Gandini Chiara
258
10-apr-05
Varallo Pombia (NO) 12+12
AN-AF
1
Consonni Marianna
200
10-apr-05
Varallo Pombia (NO) 12+12
OL-RM
1
Pavanello Riccardo
261
10-apr-05
Varallo Pombia (NO) 12+12
OL-JF
2
Grandi Andrea Chiara
245
10-apr-05
Varallo Pombia (NO) 12+12
OL-JM
2
Alberti Fabio
228
20-mar-05
Crema (CR) 12+12
OL-JM
1
Covelli Davide
227
20-mar-05
Crema (CR) 12+12
OL-RM
1
Pavanello Riccardo
289
20-mar-05
Crema (CR) 12+12
AN-SF
3
Mausoli Irene
240
20-mar-05
Casarza Ligure (GE) 25+18
AN-AF
1
Consonni Marianna
884
20-mar-05
Casarza Ligure (GE) 25+18
AN-SM
3
Alberti Gianluigi
874
20-mar-05
Casarza Ligure (GE) 25+18
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
959
20-mar-05
Casarza Ligure (GE) 25+18
OL-RM
1
Alberti Luca
999
20-mar-05
Casarza Ligure (GE) 25+18
OL-AM
1
Di Lorenzo Dario
1058
20-mar-05
Casarza Ligure (GE) 25+18
OL-AM
2
Alberti Fabio
1002
20-mar-05
Casarza Ligure (GE) 25+18
OL-AM
3
Ferrari Roberto
974
20-mar-05
Casarza Ligure (GE) 25+18
OL-JF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
1061
20-mar-05
Casarza Ligure (GE) 25+18
OL-JF
2
Grandi Andrea Chiara
1045
13-mar-05
Morazzone (VA) 12+12
OL-JM
2
Covelli Davide
210
13-mar-05
Morazzone (VA) 12+12
OL-JF
2
Gabardi Elena
170
13-mar-05
Morazzone (VA) 12+12
AN-SF
1
Mausoli Irene
245
13-mar-05
Morazzone (VA) 12+12
AN-AF
1
Consonni Marianna
195
6-mar-05
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-RF
2
Padovan Arianna
476
6-mar-05
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-RF
1
Esposito Fabiola
437
6-mar-05
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-AF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
515
6-mar-05
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-AM
1
Di Lorenzo Dario
535
6-mar-05
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-JF
1
Grandi Andrea Chiara
506
5-mar-05
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
AN-RF
1
Maran Barbara
112
5-mar-05
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-RM
2
Ferrari Roberto
502
5-mar-05
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-JM
3
Covelli Davide
461
5-mar-05
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-JF
2
Gabardi Elena
407
27-feb-05
Rovello Porro (CO) 18 m
OL-RM
2
Ferrari Roberto
481
27-feb-05
Rovello Porro (CO) 18 m
OL-SM
3
Ferrari Davide
551
26-feb-05
Lissone (MI) 18 m
OL-JM
1
Covelli Davide
506
26-feb-05
Lissone (MI) 18 m
OL-JF
1
Grandi Andrea Chiara
518
26-feb-05
Lissone (MI) 18 m
OL-AM
1
Di Lorenzo Dario
541
26-feb-05
Lissone (MI) 18 m
OL-AF
1
Rovelli Elisabetta
504
26-feb-05
Lissone (MI) 18 m
OL-GM
2
Alberti Luca
538
20-feb-05
Meda (MI) 12+12
AN-AF
1
Consonni Marianna
157
20-feb-05
Meda (MI) 12+12
OL-JM
1
Covelli Davide
198
20-feb-05
Meda (MI) 12+12
AN-SF
3
Mausoli Irene
215
20-feb-05
Desenzano del Garda (BS) 18 m
OL-JF
1
Grandi Andrea Chiara
534
20-feb-05
Desenzano del Garda (BS) 18 m
OL-RM
2
Pavanello Riccardo
479
06-feb-05
Castiglione Olona (VA) 12+12
OL-JM
1
Covelli Davide
191
06-feb-05
Vimercate (MI) 18 m
AN-AF
2
Consonni Marianna
362
06-feb-05
Vimercate (MI) 18 m
AN-JF
1
Maran Barbara
309
06-feb-05
Vimercate (MI) 18 m
AN-JF
2
Grandi Andrea Chiara
275
06-feb-05
Vimercate (MI) 18 m
AN-JF
3
Gabardi Elena
168
06-feb-05
Vimercate (MI) 18 m
AN-SF
1
Mausoli Irene
376
06-feb-05
Vimercate (MI) 18 m
OL-RF
2
Padovan Arianna
411
06-feb-05
Vimercate (MI) 18 m
OL-RF
3
Esposito Fabiola
403
06-feb-05
Vimercate (MI) 18 m
OL-RM
1
Alberti Luca
532
06-feb-05
Vimercate (MI) 18 m
OL-RM
2
Ferrari Roberto
490
06-feb-05
Vimercate (MI) 18 m
OL-AF
2
Rovelli Elisabetta
488
30-gen-05
Cologne Bresciano (BS) 18 m
OL-RM
2
Pavanello Riccardo
516
30-gen-05
Besozzo (VA) 18 m
AN-VM
1
Grandi Enrico
395
30-gen-05
Besozzo (VA) 18 m
OL-AM
3
Di Lorenzo Dario
521
30-gen-05
Besozzo (VA) 18 m
OL-JF
1
Grandi Andrea Chiara
477
23-gen-05
Varallo Pombia (NO) 25+18 m
AN-JF
1
Consonni Marianna
633
23-gen-05
Varallo Pombia (NO) 25+18 m
AN-JF
3
Grandi Andrea Chiara
459
23-gen-05
Varallo Pombia (NO) 25+18 m
OL-AF
3
Rovelli Elisabetta
912
22-gen-05
Bellinzago Lombardo (MI) 18 m
OL-RM
1
Alberti Luca
499
22-gen-05
Bellinzago Lombardo (MI) 18 m
OL-RF
3
Padovan Arianna
383
22-gen-05
Bellinzago Lombardo (MI) 18 m
OL-AM
1
Di Lorenzo Dario
520
22-gen-05
Bellinzago Lombardo (MI) 18 m
OL-AM
3
Alberti Fabio
506
22-gen-05
Bellinzago Lombardo (MI) 18 m
AN-SF
1
Mausoli Irene
425
16-gen-05
Solaro (MI) 18 m
CO-SF
2
Gandini Chiara
479
16-gen-05
Solaro (MI) 18 m
AN-JF
1
Consonni Marianna
336
16-gen-05
Solaro (MI) 18 m
AN-JF
2
Grandi Andrea Chiara
284
16-gen-05
Solaro (MI) 18 m
AN-JF
3
Gabardi Elena
100
16-gen-05
Solaro (MI) 18 m
AN-SF
2
Mausoli Irene
377
16-gen-05
Solaro (MI) 18 m
AN-SF
3
Carta Alessia
327
16-gen-05
Solaro (MI) 18 m
AN-SM
3
Alberti Gianluigi
471
16-gen-05
Solaro (MI) 18 m
OL-JF
1
Grandi Andrea Chiara
512
16-gen-05
Solaro (MI) 18 m
OL-JF
2
Rovelli Elisabetta
473
16-gen-05
Solaro (MI) 18 m
OL-SM
1
Ferrari Davide
565
16-gen-05
Solaro (MI) 18 m
OL-SM
3
Vaghi Paolo
510
15-gen-05
Solaro (MI) 18 m
AN-RF
1
Maran Barbara
300
15-gen-05
Solaro (MI) 18 m
AN-AF
1
Consonni Marianna
305
15-gen-05
Solaro (MI) 18 m
OL-RF
2
Padovan Arianna
441
15-gen-05
Solaro (MI) 18 m
OL-RM
1
Pavanello Riccardo
526
15-gen-05
Solaro (MI) 18 m
OL-JF
1
Grandi Andrea Chiara
490
15-gen-05
Solaro (MI) 18 m
OL-JF
3
Gabardi Elena
405
15-gen-05
Solaro (MI) 18 m
OL-JM
3
Di Lorenzo Dario
518
8-gen-05
Cucciago (CO) 18 m
AN-RF
1
Maran Barbara
272
8-gen-05
Cucciago (CO) 18 m
AN-AF
1
Consonni Marianna
389
8-gen-05
Cucciago (CO) 18 m
AN-SF
1
Mausoli Irene
394
8-gen-05
Cucciago (CO) 18 m
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
438
8-gen-05
Cucciago (CO) 18 m
OL-RM
1
Pavanello Riccardo
531
8-gen-05
Cucciago (CO) 18 m
OL-RM
2
Ferrari Roberto
478
8-gen-05
Cucciago (CO) 18 m
OL-RM
3
Alberti Luca
455
8-gen-05
Cucciago (CO) 18 m
OL-JF
1
Grandi Andrea Chiara
520
8-gen-05
Cucciago (CO) 18 m
OL-JF
2
Gabardi Elena
481
8-gen-05
Cucciago (CO) 18 m
OL-JM
3
Di Lorenzo Dario
534

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.arcieridelsole.it/risultati-anno-2005/