Risultati anno 2003

Data
Città Gara
classe
Piazzamento
Nome
Punti
20-dic-03
MILANO 18 m
AN-JF
1
CARTA ALESSIA
398
20-dic-03
MILANO 18 m
AN-JF
2
MAUSOLI IRENE
391
20-dic-03
MILANO 18 m
OL-JF
3
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
484
20-dic-03
MILANO 18 m
OL-JM
2
CIRILLO STEFANO
555
20-dic-03
MILANO 18 m
OL-RF
1
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
466
20-dic-03
MILANO 18 m
OL-RM
3
ASPESI FRANCESCO
501
13-dic-03
BASIGLIO 18 m
OL-AF
3
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
506
13-dic-03
BASIGLIO 18 m
OL-AM
2
DEL VECCHIO IVANO
532
13-dic-03
BASIGLIO 18 m
OL-JF
3
MAUSOLI IRENE
507
13-dic-03
BASIGLIO 18 m
OL-JM
3
FERRARI DAVIDE
527
13-dic-03
BASIGLIO 18 m
OL-JM
2
CIRILLO STEFANO
538
13-dic-03
BASIGLIO 18 m
OL-RM
2
ASPESI FRANCESCO
524
30-nov-03
BUSSERO (MI) 18 m
AN-JF
1
CARTA ALESSIA
467
30-nov-03
BUSSERO (MI) 18 m
OL-GF
1
PADOVAN ARIANNA
450
30-nov-03
BUSSERO (MI) 18 m
OL-GM
3
ALBERTI LUCA
447
30-nov-03
BUSSERO (MI) 18 m
OL-JF
3
MAUSOLI IRENE
522
30-nov-03
BUSSERO (MI) 18 m
OL-JM
2
FERRARI DAVIDE
546
30-nov-03
BUSSERO (MI) 18 m
OL-JM
3
CIRILLO STEFANO
535
30-nov-03
BUSSERO (MI) 18 m
OL-RM
1
ASPESI FRANCESCO
518
22-nov-03
VIGEVANO (PV) 18 m
OL-GF
2
PADOVAN ARIANNA
425
22-nov-03
VIGEVANO (PV) 18 m
OL-JF
2
MAUSOLI IRENE
508
22-nov-03
VIGEVANO (PV) 18 m
OL-JF
3
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
491
22-nov-03
VIGEVANO (PV) 18 m
OL-JM
3
CIRILLO STEFANO
536
15-nov-03
CABRAS 18 m
AN-JF
1
MAUSOLI IRENE
401
15-nov-03
CABRAS 18 m
AN-JF
2
CARTA ALESSIA
383
15-nov-03
CABRAS 18 m
AN-JF
3
CERIANI VALENTINA
330
15-nov-03
CABRAS 18 m
OL-JF
2
MAUSOLI IRENE
524
15-nov-03
CABRAS 18 m
OL-JF
3
CERIANI VALENTINA
505
15-nov-03
COLOGNO MONZESE (MI) 18 m
OL-AF
1
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
479
15-nov-03
COLOGNO MONZESE (MI) 18 m
OL-GF
1
PADOVAN ARIANNA
345
15-nov-03
COLOGNO MONZESE (MI) 18 m
OL-GM
1
PAVANELLO RICCARDO
526
15-nov-03
COLOGNO MONZESE (MI) 18 m
OL-JM
1
CIRILLO STEFANO
543
15-nov-03
COLOGNO MONZESE (MI) 18 m
OL-RF
1
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
457
15-nov-03
GALLARATE (VA) 25 m
OL-RF
2
CONSONNI MARIANNA
431
15-nov-03
GALLARATE (VA) 25 m
OL-RM
2
ASPESI FRANCESCO
505
09-nov-03
VENARIA 18 m
OL-RF
1
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
453
09-nov-03
VENARIA 18 m
OL-RF
3
CONSONNI MARIANNA
401
08-nov-03
BASIGLIO (MI) 18 m
OL-JF
2
MAUSOLI IRENE
497
08-nov-03
BASIGLIO (MI) 18 m
OL-JF
3
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
491
08-nov-03
BASIGLIO (MI) 18 m
OL-JM
2
CIRILLO STEFANO
524
02-nov-03
BRUGHERIO 18 m
OL-JF
3
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
458
02-nov-03
BRUGHERIO 18 m
OL-JF
2
MAUSOLI IRENE
514
02-nov-03
BRUGHERIO 18 m
OL-JF
1
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
518
02-nov-03
BRUGHERIO 18 m
OL-JM
1
CIRILLO STEFANO
533
26-ott-03
SOLARO (MI) 18 m
OL-SM
2
FERRARI DAVIDE
558
25-ott-03
SOLARO (MI) 18 m
AN-JF
1
CARTA ALESSIA
395
25-ott-03
SOLARO (MI) 18 m
OL-GF
2
PADOVAN ARIANNA
380
25-ott-03
SOLARO (MI) 18 m
OL-JF
2
MAUSOLI IRENE
522
25-ott-03
SOLARO (MI) 18 m
OL-JF
3
CERIANI VALENTINA
488
25-ott-03
SOLARO (MI) 18 m
OL-JM
1
CIRILLO STEFANO
534
25-ott-03
SOLARO (MI) 18 m
OL-JM
2
FERRARI DAVIDE
532
25-ott-03
SOLARO (MI) 18 m
OL-RF
1
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
487
18-ott-03
BOLLATE (MI) 18 m
OL-GM
1
FERRARI ROBERTO
456
18-ott-03
BOLLATE (MI) 18 m
OL-JF
2
GABARDI ELENA
464
18-ott-03
BOLLATE (MI) 18 m
OL-JF
1
CERIANI VALENTINA
485
18-ott-03
BOLLATE (MI) 18 m
OL-JF
3
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
456
18-ott-03
BOLLATE (MI) 18 m
OL-JM
1
FERRARI DAVIDE
545
18-ott-03
BOLLATE (MI) 18 m
OL-RF
1
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
504
18-ott-03
BOLLATE (MI) 18 m
OL-RF
2
CONSONNI MARIANNA
451
12-ott-03
NUVOLERA (BS) 18 m
OL-AM
2
RIZZETTO RICCARDO
510
12-ott-03
NUVOLERA (BS) 18 m
OL-GF
1
PADOVAN ARIANNA
368
12-ott-03
NUVOLERA (BS) 18 m
OL-GM
1
FERRARI ROBERTO
496
12-ott-03
NUVOLERA (BS) 18 m
OL-JF
1
MAUSOLI IRENE
520
12-ott-03
NUVOLERA (BS) 18 m
OL-JF
2
CARTA ALESSIA
412
12-ott-03
NUVOLERA (BS) 18 m
OL-JM
1
FERRARI DAVIDE
521
12-ott-03
NUVOLERA (BS) 18 m
OL-RF
2
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
503
05-ott-03
VIGEVANO (PV) 18 m
OL-RF
2
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
462
07-set-03
BERNAREGGIO (MI) 900 round
OL-AF
2
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
713
07-set-03
BERNAREGGIO (MI) 900 round
OL-RF
1
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
773
07-set-03
BERNAREGGIO (MI) 900 round
OL-RF
3
CONSONNI MARIANNA
748
29-ago-03
OLGIATE OLONA FITA
OL-JF
2
CARTA ALESSIA
1060
29-ago-03
OLGIATE OLONA FITA
OL-JF
3
MAUSOLI IRENE
1058
29-ago-03
OLGIATE OLONA FITA
OL-JM
3
FERRARI DAVIDE
1029
29-ago-03
OLGIATE OLONA FITA
OL-JM
2
CIRILLO STEFANO
1044
29-ago-03
OLGIATE OLONA FITA
OL-RF
1
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
1223
26-lug-03
CITTA` DELLA PIEVE 12+12
AN-JF
2
MAUSOLI IRENE
226
20-lug-03
VENARIA FITA
OL-JF
2
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
1048
20-lug-03
VENARIA FITA
OL-JF
3
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
1011
20-lug-03
VENARIA FITA
OL-JM
2
CIRILLO STEFANO
1139
06-lug-03
CASTELNOVO NE` MONTI 12+12
AN-JF
1
MAUSOLI IRENE
223
06-lug-03
VIGEVANO (PV) FITA
OL-GM
1
FERRARI ROBERTO
839
06-lug-03
VIGEVANO (PV) FITA
OL-JM
3
CIRILLO STEFANO
775
06-lug-03
VIGEVANO (PV) FITA
OL-RF
1
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
931
29-giu-03
SESTA GODANO 12+12
AN-JF
1
MAUSOLI IRENE
207
29-giu-03
URGNANO (BG) FITA
OL-AF
3
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
1025
29-giu-03
URGNANO (BG) FITA
OL-RF
1
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
1256
22-giu-03
SOLARO (MI) FITA
OL-GF
2
PADOVAN ARIANNA
799
22-giu-03
SOLARO (MI) FITA
OL-GM
1
PAVANELLO RICCARDO
1331
22-giu-03
SOLARO (MI) FITA
OL-JM
1
CIRILLO STEFANO
1099
22-giu-03
SOLARO (MI) FITA
OL-JM
3
FERRARI DAVIDE
1085
22-giu-03
SOLARO (MI) FITA
OL-RF
2
CONSONNI MARIANNA
1023
21-giu-03
CITTA DELLA PIEVE 1/2 FITA
OL-JF
2
MAUSOLI IRENE
570
21-giu-03
CITTA DELLA PIEVE 1/2 FITA
OL-RF
2
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
625
15-giu-03
BERGAMO 12+12
OL-AF
2
GABARDI ELENA
200
15-giu-03
BERGAMO 12+12
OL-JM
2
FERRARI DAVIDE
260
15-giu-03
BERGAMO 12+12
OL-RM
3
PAVANELLO RICCARDO
253
14-giu-03
TORINO FITA
OL-JF
2
MAUSOLI IRENE
1180
14-giu-03
TORINO FITA
OL-JM
2
CIRILLO STEFANO
1155
14-giu-03
TORINO FITA
OL-RF
1
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
1244
08-giu-03
URGNANO FITA
OL-GM
3
FERRARI ROBERTO
1172
08-giu-03
URGNANO FITA
OL-JF
2
MAUSOLI IRENE
1137
08-giu-03
URGNANO FITA
OL-JF
3
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
1035
08-giu-03
URGNANO FITA
OL-RF
3
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
1139
01-giu-03
BOLLATE (MI) FITA
OL-AF
1
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
1004
01-giu-03
BOLLATE (MI) FITA
OL-RF
1
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
1201
31-mag-03
BASILEA doppioFITA
OL-JF
2
MAUSOLI IRENE
2259
25-mag-03
REGGIO EMILIA FITA
OL-JF
2
MAUSOLI IRENE
1125
18-mag-03
VENARIA FITA
OL-AF
3
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
964
18-mag-03
VENARIA FITA
OL-JM
2
CIRILLO STEFANO
1115
18-mag-03
VENARIA FITA
OL-RF
1
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
1175
11-mag-03
DARFO BOARIO TERME 12+12
AN-JF
1
MAUSOLI IRENE
169
11-mag-03
DARFO BOARIO TERME 12+12
OL-AF
1
GABARDI ELENA
186
11-mag-03
DARFO BOARIO TERME 12+12
OL-RM
1
PAVANELLO RICCARDO
266
11-mag-03
VENARIA FITA
OL-AF
3
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
1022
11-mag-03
VENARIA FITA
OL-RF
1
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
1251
04-mag-03
PAVIA (PV) FITA
OL-GM
1
FERRARI ROBERTO
1149
04-mag-03
PAVIA (PV) FITA
OL-JF
2
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
1031
04-mag-03
PAVIA (PV) FITA
OL-JF
1
MAUSOLI IRENE
1045
04-mag-03
PAVIA (PV) FITA
OL-RF
1
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
1216
04-mag-03
PAVIA (PV) FITA
OL-RF
2
CONSONNI MARIANNA
1084
01-mag-03
GALLARATE (VA) 900 round
OL-AM
2
FIORILLO MATTEO
689
01-mag-03
GALLARATE (VA) 900 round
OL-RF
1
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
764
01-mag-03
GALLARATE (VA) 900 round
OL-RF
2
CONSONNI MARIANNA
741
27-apr-03
GALLARATE (VA) 50 MATCH ROUND
OL-RF
1
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
679
27-apr-03
VALLI DI NOVELLARA 12+12
AN-JF
1
MAUSOLI IRENE
192
27-apr-03
VALLI DI NOVELLARA 12+12
OL-JF
1
CARTA ALESSIA
204
13-apr-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 12+12
AN-JF
1
MAUSOLI IRENE
199
13-apr-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 12+12
OL-AF
1
GABARDI ELENA
206
13-apr-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 12+12
OL-AF
2
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
197
13-apr-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 12+12
OL-GM
1
FERRARI ROBERTO
240
13-apr-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 12+12
OL-JF
1
CARTA ALESSIA
216
13-apr-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 12+12
OL-JM
3
CIRILLO STEFANO
261
13-apr-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 12+12
OL-RF
2
CONSONNI MARIANNA
212
13-apr-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 12+12
OL-RF
1
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
271
13-apr-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 12+12
OL-RM
3
PAVANELLO RICCARDO
248
06-apr-03
MANERBA DEL GARDA 12+12
OL-RM
1
PAVANELLO RICCARDO
247
29-mar-03
CITTA` DELLA PIEVE 24+24
AN-JF
1
MAUSOLI IRENE
362
23-mar-03
LURATE CACCIVIO (CO) 18 m
OL-JM
1
FERRARI DAVIDE
527
23-mar-03
SOLARO (MI) 18 m
AN-JF
1
MAUSOLI IRENE
326
22-mar-03
SOLARO (MI) 18 m
AN-JF
1
MAUSOLI IRENE
343
22-mar-03
SOLARO (MI) 18 m
AN-RF
1
CONSONNI MARIANNA
381
22-mar-03
SOLARO (MI) 18 m
OL-AM
2
RIZZETTO RICCARDO
501
22-mar-03
SOLARO (MI) 18 m
OL-GM
3
FERRARI ROBERTO
481
22-mar-03
SOLARO (MI) 18 m
OL-JF
1
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
494
22-mar-03
SOLARO (MI) 18 m
OL-JM
3
CIRILLO STEFANO
536
22-mar-03
SOLARO (MI) 18 m
OL-RF
2
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
471
15-mar-03
CESANO BOSCONE (MI) 18 m
AN-JF
2
CONSONNI MARIANNA
302
15-mar-03
CESANO BOSCONE (MI) 18 m
AN-JF
1
MAUSOLI IRENE
333
15-mar-03
CESANO BOSCONE (MI) 18 m
OL-JF
2
GABARDI ELENA
483
15-mar-03
CESANO BOSCONE (MI) 18 m
OL-JF
3
CERIANI VALENTINA
476
15-mar-03
CESANO BOSCONE (MI) 18 m
OL-JM
1
FERRARI DAVIDE
531
15-mar-03
CESANO BOSCONE (MI) 18 m
OL-JM
3
CIRILLO STEFANO
510
01-mar-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 18 m
AN-JF
1
MAUSOLI IRENE
394
01-mar-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 18 m
AN-RF
1
CONSONNI MARIANNA
361
01-mar-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 18 m
OL-AF
2
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
484
01-mar-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 18 m
OL-AF
3
GABARDI ELENA
460
01-mar-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 18 m
OL-AF
1
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
496
01-mar-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 18 m
OL-AM
3
FIORILLO MATTEO
450
01-mar-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 18 m
OL-GM
2
FERRARI ROBERTO
469
01-mar-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 18 m
OL-JM
1
FERRARI DAVIDE
523
01-mar-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 18 m
OL-RM
2
ASPESI FRANCESCO
451
01-mar-03
CASTIGLIONE OLONA 18 m
OL-RM
1
PAVANELLO RICCARDO
469
14-feb-03
BRESCIA 18 m
AN-JF
2
CARTA ALESSIA
409
09-feb-03
VARALLO POMBIA 25+18
AN-AF
2
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
445
09-feb-03
VARALLO POMBIA 25+18
AN-AF
1
CONSONNI MARIANNA
633
09-feb-03
VARALLO POMBIA 25+18
AN-JF
2
CARTA ALESSIA
815
09-feb-03
VARALLO POMBIA 25+18
AN-JF
3
MAUSOLI IRENE
749
09-feb-03
VARALLO POMBIA 25+18
OL-AM
1
FIORILLO MATTEO
914
09-feb-03
VARALLO POMBIA 25+18
OL-JM
2
CIRILLO STEFANO
1069
09-feb-03
VARALLO POMBIA 25+18
OL-JM
3
FERRARI DAVIDE
1059
09-feb-03
VARALLO POMBIA 25+18
OL-RF
1
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
1001
01-feb-03
PAVIA (PV) 18 m
AN-JF
1
MAUSOLI IRENE
237
25-gen-03
BELLINZAGO LOMBARDO 18 m
AN-AF
1
GRANDI ANDREA CHIARA
214
25-gen-03
BELLINZAGO LOMBARDO 18 m
AN-JF
1
MAUSOLI IRENE
382
25-gen-03
BELLINZAGO LOMBARDO 18 m
OL-JM
1
CIRILLO STEFANO
551
18-gen-03
ALESSANDRIA 18 m
OL-GM
1
FERRARI ROBERTO
476
18-gen-03
ALESSANDRIA 18 m
OL-JF
1
MAUSOLI IRENE
465
18-gen-03
ALESSANDRIA 18 m
OL-JF
2
CERIANI VALENTINA
444
18-gen-03
ALESSANDRIA 18 m
OL-JF
3
CARTA ALESSIA
421
18-gen-03
ALESSANDRIA 18 m
OL-JM
3
DEL VECCHIO IVANO
524
11-gen-03
PINO TORINESE 18 m
OL-AF
2
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
515
11-gen-03
PINO TORINESE 18 m
OL-JF
3
MAUSOLI IRENE
500
05-gen-03
CREMA (CR) 18 m
OL-AF
3
ROVELLI ELISABETTA
489
05-gen-03
CREMA (CR) 18 m
OL-JF
2
MAUSOLI IRENE
520
05-gen-03
CREMA (CR) 18 m
OL-JM
3
CIRILLO STEFANO
521

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.arcieridelsole.it/risultati-anno-2003/