Risultati anno 2007

Data
Città Gara
Classe
Piazz.
Nome
Punti
16-12-07
Trento 18 m
OL-AM
1
Milani Luca
533
16-12-07
Trento 18 m
OL-AF
1
Padovan Arianna
526
16-12-07
Trento 18 m
OL-GF
1
Campi Chiara
538
16-12-07
Trento 18 m
CO-AM
1
Pavanello Riccardo
553
16-12-07
Trento 18 m
OL-AM
1 sq
Milani, Alberti, Beraldo
1582
16-12-07
Trento 18 m
OL-AM
2
Alberti Luca
532
25-11-07
Bussero 18 m
OL-GF
1
Campi Chiara
499
25-11-07
Bussero 18 m
OL-GF
2
Rota Giorgia
466
25-11-07
Bussero 18 m
OL-AF
3
Esposito Fabiola
462
25-11-07
Bussero 18 m
OL-RF
3
Padovan Arianna
488
25-11-07
Bussero 18 m
OL-AM
3 sq
Milani, Beraldo, Fici
1498
11-11-07
Turate 18 m
OL-AM
1 sq
Milani, Alberti, Beraldo
1582
11-11-07
Turate 18 m
OL-SM
2
Maiocchi Pietro
557
11-11-07
Turate 18 m
OL-JM
2
Alberti Fabio
528
11-11-07
Turate 18 m
OL-AM
2
Milani Luca
536
11-11-07
Turate 18 m
OL-AM
3
Alberti Luca
532
11-11-07
Turate 18 m
OL-AF
2
Esposito Fabiola
500
11-11-07
Turate 18 m
OL-AF
3
Padovan Arianna
497
11-11-07
Turate 18 m
OL-RF
2
Campi Chiara
444
11-11-07
Turate 18 m
OL-GM
3
Prato Gabriele
409
11-11-07
Turate 18 m
AN-SM
2
Alberti Gianluigi
466
03-11-07
Brugherio 18 m
OL-RM
1
Milani Luca
531
03-11-07
Brugherio 18 m
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
485
03-11-07
Brugherio 18 m
OL-AM
2
Beraldo Andrea
512
03-11-07
Brugherio 18 m
OL-RM
2
Alberti Luca
504
03-11-07
Brugherio 18 m
OL-AM
2 sq
Beraldo, Pavanello, Bernini
1457
21-10-07
Solaro 18 m
AN-SM
1
Alberti Gianluigi
484
21-10-07
Solaro 18 m
AN-SM
1 sq
Alberti, Curci, Rota
1199
20-10-07
Solaro 18 m
OL-JM
2
Alberti Fabio
506
20-10-07
Solaro 18 m
OL-AM
3
Pavanello Riccardo
499
20-10-07
Solaro 18 m
OL-AF
1
Esposito Fabiola
489
20-10-07
Solaro 18 m
OL-RM
2
Milani Luca
519
20-10-07
Solaro 18 m
OL-RM
3
Alberti Luca
519
20-10-07
Solaro 18 m
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
470
20-10-07
Solaro 18 m
OL-RF
2
Campi Chiara
425
20-10-07
Solaro 18 m
OL-GF
2
Rota Giorgia
370
20-10-07
Solaro 18 m
OL-AM
1 sq
Pavanello, Di Tomaso, Beraldo
1463
20-10-07
Solaro 18 m
OL-RM
1 sq
Milani, Alberti L.,Fici
1523
14-10-07
Bollate 18 m.
OL-SM
2
Maiocchi Pietro
557
14-10-07
Varallo Pombia 25 m.
OL-RF
2
Padovan Arianna
459
14-10-07
Varallo Pombia 25 m.
OL-RF
3
Campi Chiara
418
14-10-07
Varallo Pombia 25 m.
OL-RM
3
Milani Luca
542
14-10-07
Varallo Pombia 25 m.
OL-AM
3 sq
Di Tomaso, Pavanello, Bernini
1407
14-10-07
Varallo Pombia 25 m.
OL-RM
1 sq
Milani, Alberti, Fici
1573
6/7-10-07
Meda 24+24
OL-SM
2
Maiocchi Pietro
634
6/7-10-07
Vigevano (PV) 18 m.
OL-JM
3
Alberti Fabio
517
6/7-10-07
Vigevano (PV) 18 m.
OL-AM
3
Beraldo Andrea
502
6/7-10-07
Vigevano (PV) 18 m.
OL-RM
2
Alberti Luca
532
6/7-10-07
Vigevano (PV) 18 m.
OL-RM
3
Milani Luca
515
6/7-10-07
Vigevano (PV) 18 m.
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
476
6/7-10-07
Vigevano (PV) 18 m.
OL-GM
3
Mantovani Alessandro
437
6/7-10-07
Vigevano (PV) 18 m.
OL-GF
1
Campi Chiara
488
6/7-10-07
Vigevano (PV) 18 m.
OL-GF
2
Rota Giorgia
445
6/7-10-07
Vigevano (PV) 18 m.
AN-SM
1
Alberti Gianluigi
468
6/7-10-07
Vigevano (PV) 18 m.
AN-SM
2
Curci Matteo
437
6/7-10-07
Vigevano (PV) 18 m.
AN-VM
2
Rota Angelo
341
6/7-10-07
Vigevano (PV) 18 m.
OL-AM
1 sq
Beraldo, Pavanello, Bernini
1447
6/7-10-07
Vigevano (PV) 18 m.
OL-RM
1 sq
Alberti, Milani, Fici
1516
16-09-07
Milano FITA
OL-RM
1
Fici Aldo
1334
16-09-07
Milano FITA
OL-RM
2
Milani Luca
1317
16-09-07
Milano FITA
OL-RM
3
Alberti Luca
1273
16-09-07
Milano FITA
OL-RM
1 sq
Fici, Milani, Alberti
3924
16-09-07
Milano FITA
OL-RF
2
Padovan Arianna
1236
18/19-08-07
Lusuolo di Mulazzo (MS) 24+24
OL-AM
2
Pavanello Riccardo
565
18/19-08-07
Lusuolo di Mulazzo (MS) 24+24
OL-SM
1
Maiocchi Pietro
629
28-07-07
Rovereto (TN) FITA
OL-RM
2
Fici Aldo
1286
22-07-07
Piacenza FITA
OL-RF
2
Padovan Arianna
1164
22-07-07
Piacenza FITA
OL-AF
3
Esposito Fabiola
1070
08-07-07
Verrone (BI) 70m. Round
OL-AM
2
Pavanello Riccardo
591
08-07-07
Bollate 70m. Round
OL-AF
1
Esposito Fabiola
502
01-07-07
Vigevano (PV) FITA
OL-GF
2
Campi Chiara
1055
01-07-07
Vigevano (PV) FITA
OL-RM
2
Milani Luca
1270
23-06-07
Milano 1/2 FITA+OR
OL-RM
2
Fici Aldo
659
23-06-07
Milano 1/2 FITA+OR
OL-JM
3
Pavanello Riccardo
552
17-06-07
Solaro 1/2 FITA+OR
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
624
17-06-07
Solaro 1/2 FITA+OR
OL-JM
2
Pavanello Riccardo
562
17-06-07
Solaro 1/2 FITA+OR
OL-AF
2
Esposito Fabiola
556
17-06-07
Solaro 1/2 FITA+OR
OL-RM
2
Fici Aldo
659
17-06-07
Solaro 1/2 FITA+OR
OL-RM
2 sq
Fici, Alberti, Milani
1901
16-06-07
Torino 1/2 FITA+OR
OL-RM
3
Fici Aldo
648
27-05-07
Bollate FITA
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
1088
27-05-07
Bollate FITA
OL-RM
1
Fici Aldo
1316
27-05-07
Bollate FITA
OL-RM
2
Milani Luca
1273
27-05-07
Bollate FITA
OL-RM
3
Alberti Luca
1264
27-05-07
Bollate FITA
OL-RM
1 sq
Fici, Milani, Alberti
3853
27-05-07
Buccinasco GdG reg.
OL-GF
2
Campi Chiara
417
20-05-07
Rovereto (TN) FITA
OL-AF
3
Esposito Fabiola
1141
06-05-07
Gerenzano (VA) 12+12
OL-AM
1
Pavanello Riccardo
307
06-05-07
Gerenzano (VA) 12+12
OL-JM
2
Alberti Fabio
247
06-05-07
Bresso GdG prov
OL-GF
1
Campi Chiara
416
06-05-07
Bresso GdG prov
OL-RM
2
Prato Gabriele
307
06-05-07
Bresso GdG prov
OL-GF
2
Rota Giorgia
218
05-05-07
Gerenzano (VA) 12+12
OL-AM
1
Pavanello Riccardo
304
05-05-07
Gerenzano (VA) 12+12
OL-SM
2
Maiocchi Pietro
307
01-04-07
Boario Terme (BS) 12+12
OL-AM
1
Pavanello Riccardo
313
01-04-07
Boario Terme (BS) 12+12
OL-JM
2
Alberti Fabio
204
25-03-07
Limena (PD) GdG interr.
OL-RM
1
Milani Luca
343
25-03-07
Bussero GdG com
OL-RM
1
Restelli Marco
355
25-03-07
Bussero GdG com
OL-RM
2
Prato Gabriele
335
25-03-07
Bussero GdG com
OL-RF
1
Rota Giorgia
251
25-03-07
Bussero GdG com
OL-GF
1
Campi Chiara
382
25-03-07
Bussero GdG com
OL-GM
2
Mantovani Alessandro
386
18-03-07
Vimercate GdG reg inv
OL-RM
1
Milani Luca
466
18-03-07
Vimercate GdG reg inv
OL-RM
3
Restelli Marco
404
04-03-07
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-AM
1
Pavanello Riccardo
536
04-03-07
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-AM
3
Bernini Bruno
498
04-03-07
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-AF
1
Esposito Fabiola
486
04-03-07
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-RM
2
Milani Luca
519
04-03-07
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-RM
3
Alberti Luca
492
04-03-07
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
497
04-03-07
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-GM
2
Restelli Marco
408
04-03-07
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-GM
3
Prato Gabriele
333
04-03-07
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-GF
2
Campi Chiara
352
04-03-07
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
AN-SM
1
Alberti Gianluigi
470
04-03-07
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-AM
1 sq
Pavanello, Bernini, Di Tomaso
1426
04-03-07
Castiglione Olona (VA) 18 m
OL-RM
1 sq
Milani, Alberti, Fici
1490
25-02-07
Lissone 18 m
OL-AM
1 sq
Pavanello, Bernini, Di Tomaso
1434
25-02-07
Lissone 18 m
OL-RM
2 sq
Alberti, Milani, Fici
1526
25-02-07
Lissone 18 m
OL-RF
2
Padovan Arianna
508
25-02-07
Lissone 18 m
OL-AF
2
Esposito Fabiola
499
25-02-07
Lissone 18 m
OL-AM
3
Pavanello Riccardo
535
18-02-07
Ternate (VA) 18 m
OL-JM
2 sq
Alberti L., Pavanello, Alberti F.
1566
18-02-07
Ternate (VA) 18 m
OL-AF
1
Padovan Arianna
523
18-02-07
Ternate (VA) 18 m
OL-AF
2
Esposito Fabiola
492
18-02-07
Ternate (VA) 18 m
OL-JM
3
Alberti Luca
542
11-02-07
Bellinzago Lombardo 18 m
OL-JM
3
Alberti Fabio
508
11-02-07
Bellinzago Lombardo 18 m
OL-AM
3
Pavanello Riccardo
513
11-02-07
Bellinzago Lombardo 18 m
OL-RM
1
Alberti Luca
533
11-02-07
Bellinzago Lombardo 18 m
OL-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
520
11-02-07
Bellinzago Lombardo 18 m
AN-SM
3
Alberti Gianluigi
474
11-02-07
Bellinzago Lombardo 18 m
OL-AM
1 sq
Pavanello, Bernini, Di Tomaso
1425
11-02-07
Rovello Porro (VA) 18 m
OL-SM
2
Maiocchi Pietro
555
13-01-07
Solaro 18 m
OL-AF
3
Esposito Fabiola
503
13-01-07
Solaro 18 m
OL-RM
2
Alberti Luca
549
13-01-07
Solaro 18 m
OL-RF
2
Padovan Arianna
524
13-01-07
Solaro 18 m
OL-GF
3
Campi Chiara
326
13-01-07
Solaro 18 m
AN-AM
2
Pavanello Riccardo
288
13-01-07
Solaro 18 m
AN-AM
3
Di Tomaso Luca
205
13-01-07
Solaro 18 m
AN-RM
2
Alberti Luca
285
13-01-07
Solaro 18 m
AN-RF
1
Padovan Arianna
224
13-01-07
Solaro 18 m
OL-AM
3 sq
Pavanello, Bernini, Di Tomaso
1488
13-01-07
Solaro 18 m
OL-RM
2 sq
Alberti L., Milani, Restelli
1417
06-01-07
Crema (CR) 18 m
OL-AM
2
Pavanello Riccardo
530

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.arcieridelsole.it/anno-2007/